Perfect Pounce

Reagent · #9515 HQ
Viewing Raiden · Light
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
99,998 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 99,997 gil
Max 99,999 gil
Volume (30d)
19
0 NQ · 19 HQ
Sales (30d)
19
0 NQ · 19 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
4 99,998 gil
Mon
2 99,998 gil
Tue
2 99,998 gil
Wed
3 99,998 gil
Thu
2 99,998 gil
Fri
4 99,997 gil
Sat
2 99,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
400K 0.0 NQ · 400.0K HQ
Mon
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Tue
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Wed
300K 0.0 NQ · 300.0K HQ
Thu
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Fri
400K 0.0 NQ · 400.0K HQ
Sat
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
19 99,998 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago HQ 99,997 gil 1 99,997 gil Mitsuru Mitnu
2d ago HQ 99,997 gil 1 99,997 gil Darkknight Phoenix
2d ago HQ 99,997 gil 1 99,997 gil Miq'ye Zan
6d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Deme Tayuun
7d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Elora Voltea
7d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Eggy Yoko
10d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Raze Soul
11d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Drayden Tsuki
14d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Lindsey Inara
15d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil R'aven Mews
15d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Shirakami Fubuki
16d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Miq'ye Zan
17d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Porthos Mezasu
17d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Nyx Noxwell
18d ago HQ 99,998 gil 1 99,998 gil Felix Suzaku

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Lich Light 170 170 7,922,617 - 46,604 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 38 44 2,918,479 65,998 gil 66,214 gil 92% x1
Odin Light 18 18 2,710,044 141,665 gil 152,337 gil 83% x1
Cerberus Chaos 37 37 2,325,704 - 62,857 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 29 34 2,319,300 - 67,924 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 22 22 1,952,678 - 88,758 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 28 28 1,941,953 - 69,355 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 19 19 1,899,960 - 99,998 gil 100% x1
Zodiark Light 15 15 1,574,747 - 104,983 gil 100% x1
Phantom Chaos 7 7 1,554,998 - 222,143 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 16 16 1,464,870 - 91,554 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 18 18 1,445,230 - 80,291 gil 100% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 17 17 1,134,850 - 66,756 gil 100% x1
Omega Chaos 14 14 969,928 - 69,281 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 5 5 879,999 - 176,000 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 12 12 856,816 - 71,401 gil 100% x1