Furier-Sense

Gärtnerzeug (sekundär) · #9316 HQ
Viewing Cerberus · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
64,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 64,000 gil
Max 64,000 gil
Volume (30d)
8
0 NQ · 8 HQ
Sales (30d)
8
0 NQ · 8 HQ
Last sale
12d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
3 64,000 gil
Wed
1 64,000 gil
Thu
1 64,000 gil
Fri
2 64,000 gil
Sat
1 64,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
192K 0.0 NQ · 192.0K HQ
Wed
64K 0.0 NQ · 64.0K HQ
Thu
64K 0.0 NQ · 64.0K HQ
Fri
128K 0.0 NQ · 128.0K HQ
Sat
64K 0.0 NQ · 64.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
8 64,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Kai Lacht
13d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Reave Seeker
17d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Sayrose Mormon
18d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Xion Draig
18d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Larce Poole
21d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Xayanmeqwu Mehoq'an
21d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Henk Tanktanky
21d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Number Twelve
34d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Obito Tiny'chocobo
37d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Luna Nightfalls
37d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Ichibane Talou
39d ago HQ 65,000 gil 1 65,000 gil Vjkta Miret-moon
45d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Fah'ren Heit
50d ago HQ 65,000 gil 1 65,000 gil Veita Yascaret
50d ago HQ 64,000 gil 1 64,000 gil Ragged Dove

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Sagittarius Chaos 3 3 600,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 3 3 569,997 - 189,999 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 8 8 512,000 - 64,000 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 7 7 485,940 - 69,420 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 399,999 - 399,999 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 4 4 399,213 - 99,803 gil 100% x1
Omega Chaos 3 3 300,000 - 100,000 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 2 2 220,413 - 110,207 gil 100% x1