Wootz Spear

Lancer's Arm · #9086 HQ
Viewing Cactuar · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
20d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
20d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Rebecca Rebe
42d ago HQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Foolish Foxx
47d ago NQ 34,999 gil 1 34,999 gil Delta Altruienne
73d ago NQ 36,300 gil 1 36,300 gil Night Lurche
77d ago HQ 39,999 gil 1 39,999 gil Yumeiko Luneheart
85d ago HQ 39,999 gil 1 39,999 gil Apollo Skybreaker
91d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Talon Ava
91d ago HQ 37,995 gil 1 37,995 gil Talon Rivers
94d ago NQ 37,999 gil 1 37,999 gil Tobias Ambrosse
95d ago NQ 29,995 gil 1 29,995 gil Ingryd Kisne
96d ago NQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Kanae Moonlight
111d ago NQ 29,995 gil 1 29,995 gil The Fixer
115d ago NQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Columbian Bambam
120d ago HQ 27,000 gil 1 27,000 gil Requlith Zephyra
129d ago HQ 27,999 gil 1 27,999 gil Fi Xiang

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Adamantoise Aether 3 3 372,996 - 124,332 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 4 4 257,896 12,000 gil 81,965 gil 75% x1
Hyperion Primal 5 5 214,245 - 42,849 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 6 6 205,991 43,995 gil 32,399 gil 83% x1
Exodus Primal 6 6 203,588 - 33,931 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 7 7 202,994 24,999 gil 29,666 gil 85% x1
Kraken Dynamis 3 3 198,515 - 66,172 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 4 4 165,000 25,000 gil 57,500 gil 50% x1
Famfrit Primal 4 4 145,217 - 36,304 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 5 5 141,235 27,618 gil 28,666 gil 60% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 139,997 50,000 gil 44,999 gil 66% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 138,137 - 69,069 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 125,000 60,000 gil 65,000 gil 50% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 6 6 122,999 10,500 gil 25,500 gil 66% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 5 107,920 - 21,584 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 4 4 100,259 - 25,065 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 5 5 98,233 18,236 gil 19,999 gil 80% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 95,000 65,000 gil 30,000 gil 50% x1
Siren Aether 3 3 90,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 89,999 39,999 gil 50,000 gil 50% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 80,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 75,000 25,000 gil 50,000 gil 50% x1
Lamia Primal 3 3 66,000 - 22,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 4 4 64,460 - 16,115 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 3 3 57,000 - 19,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil - 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 3 3 44,260 - 14,753 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 27,555 - 13,778 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 10,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x1