Wootz Spear

Lancer's Arm · #9086 HQ
Viewing Titan · Mana
Avg (NQ)
5,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
7,630 gil
NQ range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 5,000 gil
HQ range
Min 7,260 gil
Max 8,000 gil
Volume (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
12d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 5,000 gil
Sat
2 7,630 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
5K 5.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sat
15.3K 0.0 NQ · 15.3K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 6,753 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Noiri Krone
16d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Lulu Starlight
19d ago HQ 7,260 gil 1 7,260 gil Plum Tart
34d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Saizou Braddock
42d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Melt Tatin
53d ago HQ 6,260 gil 1 6,260 gil Naji Koji
54d ago HQ 10,260 gil 1 10,260 gil Montblanc Prince
59d ago HQ 7,260 gil 1 7,260 gil Udon Oudon
60d ago HQ 7,060 gil 1 7,060 gil Seewolf Little
62d ago NQ 6,000 gil 1 6,000 gil Monaka Banira
69d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Wiz Bennett
76d ago HQ 9,260 gil 1 9,260 gil Barbee Vogue
77d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Dart Feld
86d ago NQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Yosuyosu Aldebaran
88d ago NQ 8,260 gil 1 8,260 gil Rainier Exea

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Typhon Elemental 7 7 160,260 - 22,894 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 99,779 - 99,779 gil 100% x1
Ridill Gaia 10 10 85,106 8,613 gil 8,485 gil 80% x1
Atomos Elemental 4 4 75,260 15,000 gil 20,087 gil 75% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 6 6 63,535 8,888 gil 10,929 gil 83% x1
Mandragora Meteor 5 5 57,785 - 11,557 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 2 2 35,599 - 17,800 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 2 2 33,900 - 16,950 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 2 2 30,260 - 15,130 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 2 2 28,260 - 14,130 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 2 2 23,259 - 11,630 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 3 3 22,900 5,000 gil 8,950 gil 66% x1
Titan Mana 3 3 20,260 5,000 gil 7,630 gil 66% x1
Masamune Mana 2 2 19,160 - 9,580 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 1 1 19,000 - 19,000 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 1 1 10,000 10,000 gil - 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 3 3 9,880 - 3,293 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 1 1 8,236 8,236 gil - 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 1 1 7,800 - 7,800 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 1 1 5,000 - 5,000 gil 100% x1