Fire Crystal

Crystal · #8
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg price
43 gil
Price range
Min 33 gil
Max 100 gil
Volume (7d)
169,483
Sales (7d)
78
Last sale
2h ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
23 39 gil
Mon
11 41 gil
Tue
6 49 gil
Wed
14 48 gil
Thu
11 44 gil
Fri
7 42 gil
Sat
6 40 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
1.7M
Mon
1.1M
Tue
804K
Wed
1.2M
Thu
869.9K
Fri
786.6K
Sat
555.4K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1000
14 47,071 gil
x2000
22 80,273 gil
x3000
3 122,000 gil
x5000
6 229,167 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2h ago NQ 49 gil 2,000 98,000 gil Coatl Icue
2h ago NQ 45 gil 1,032 46,440 gil Aeolis Nomomi
6h ago NQ 43 gil 5,999 257,957 gil Kascha Papillon
13h ago NQ 49 gil 663 32,487 gil Mookie Maiju
20h ago NQ 43 gil 2,000 86,000 gil Drunken Maiden
1d ago NQ 42 gil 133 5,586 gil Echo Alexander
1d ago NQ 44 gil 4,035 177,540 gil Echo Alexander
1d ago NQ 38 gil 4,040 153,520 gil Azure Pawn
1d ago NQ 37 gil 1,987 73,519 gil Panda Lily
1d ago NQ 49 gil 1,000 49,000 gil Grimblood Endbringer
1d ago NQ 43 gil 313 13,459 gil Jetex Alvain
1d ago NQ 43 gil 2,000 86,000 gil Jetex Alvain
1d ago NQ 42 gil 5,000 210,000 gil Jetex Alvain
1d ago NQ 36 gil 4,207 151,452 gil Igneous Shadow
1d ago NQ 35 gil 2,000 70,000 gil Igneous Shadow

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Balmung Crystal 124 203,756 24,751,296 1,256 gil 0% x1000
Sargatanas Aether 146 368,157 14,678,110 46 gil 0% x3000
Coeurl Crystal 102 274,397 12,267,441 45 gil 0% x1000
Adamantoise Aether 113 224,964 10,933,917 64 gil 0% x3000
Ultros Primal 92 210,160 10,470,438 56 gil 0% x1000
Lamia Primal 116 199,258 10,247,554 58 gil 0% x1000
Gilgamesh Aether 114 249,373 10,167,739 42 gil 0% x1000
Faerie Aether 74 215,908 10,137,500 50 gil 0% x3000
Goblin Crystal 115 242,588 10,107,004 43 gil 0% x1000
Mateus Crystal 113 235,019 9,884,542 44 gil 0% x250
Halicarnassus Dynamis 82 158,184 9,288,656 73 gil 0% x1000
Hyperion Primal 111 232,336 9,241,957 40 gil 0% x3000
Zalera Crystal 145 198,718 8,322,564 42 gil 0% x500
Midgardsormr Aether 81 164,756 8,227,515 51 gil 0% x2000
Jenova Aether 101 195,129 8,084,677 43 gil 0% x750
Brynhildr Crystal 91 175,447 8,038,994 45 gil 0% x2000
Leviathan Primal 62 145,204 7,357,936 53 gil 0% x3000
Behemoth Primal 87 189,273 7,199,324 39 gil 0% x1000
Excalibur Primal 78 169,483 7,029,681 43 gil 0% x2000
Famfrit Primal 79 171,877 6,945,543 41 gil 0% x1000
Siren Aether 66 133,926 6,315,840 47 gil 0% x1000
Cactuar Aether 71 151,535 6,199,316 42 gil 0% x1000
Seraph Dynamis 80 127,080 6,158,850 48 gil 0% x1250
Malboro Crystal 96 137,412 5,989,647 43 gil 0% x1000
Exodus Primal 67 132,877 5,433,594 41 gil 0% x1000
Diabolos Crystal 65 122,233 5,361,522 46 gil 0% x3000
Rafflesia Dynamis 44 110,985 5,307,872 51 gil 0% x1000
Marilith Dynamis 69 111,799 4,986,830 43 gil 0% x1000
Maduin Dynamis 51 111,441 4,790,580 44 gil 0% x1000
Cuchulainn Dynamis 48 107,996 4,510,285 42 gil 0% x2000
Kraken Dynamis 25 75,296 3,705,146 48 gil 0% x5000
Golem Dynamis 22 72,483 3,553,002 49 gil 0% x5000