Steel Baselards

Rogue's Arm · #8665 HQ
Viewing Faerie · Aether
Avg (NQ)
1,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
120 gil
NQ range
Min 1,000 gil
Max 1,000 gil
HQ range
Min 120 gil
Max 120 gil
Volume (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
10d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
3,457× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 1,000 gil
Wed
1 120 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
1K 1.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Wed
120 0.0 NQ · 120.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 560 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
10d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Rain Galian
21d ago HQ 120 gil 1 120 gil Shining Saber
67d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Kaecilius Furi
93d ago HQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Tayler Emerson
96d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Name Change
116d ago NQ 10 gil 1 10 gil Danae Argos
139d ago HQ 999 gil 1 999 gil Kotegawa Yui
219d ago HQ 1,100 gil 1 1,100 gil Luwalu Nyalu
227d ago NQ 999 gil 1 999 gil Yuki Kamizawa
248d ago NQ 556 gil 1 556 gil Luna Katsura
249d ago HQ 888 gil 1 888 gil Trygil Thorne
252d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Bamza Reoulve
271d ago NQ 999 gil 1 999 gil Duvi'a Roosto
272d ago NQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Ruruwazu Tatawazu
277d ago NQ 2,420 gil 1 2,420 gil Ultima Eternal

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Ultros Primal 5 5 42,218 1,183 gil 13,284 gil 60% x1
Golem Dynamis 2 2 38,495 - 19,248 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 5 5 32,075 3,985 gil 10,060 gil 40% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 17,500 - 8,750 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 16,100 1,050 gil 14,000 gil 33% x1
Siren Aether 3 3 12,500 4,000 gil 4,250 gil 66% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 12,056 56 gil 6,000 gil 66% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 11,612 2,704 gil 3,500 gil 25% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 10,783 392 gil 10,000 gil 33% x1
Coeurl Crystal 4 4 7,238 1,080 gil 2,540 gil 50% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 5,650 1,250 gil 2,200 gil 66% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 5,166 166 gil 5,000 gil 50% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 5,056 56 gil 5,000 gil 50% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 3,600 - 1,800 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 4 4 2,106 148 gil 906 gil 50% x1
Excalibur Primal 5 5 1,330 205 gil 281 gil 80% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 1,120 1,000 gil 120 gil 50% x1
Zalera Crystal 3 3 949 99 gil 425 gil 66% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 666 - 666 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 499 - 499 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 389 - 195 gil 100% x1