Summer Sandals

Feet · #8556
Viewing Bahamut · Gaia
Avg price
200,000 gil
Price range
Min 200,000 gil
Max 200,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
18d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 200,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Wed
200K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 200,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
18d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Yuki Serana
60d ago NQ 217,800 gil 1 217,800 gil Chloe Wolfram
64d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Yurihi Cocoa
64d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Allen Dahl
70d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Vanilla Julius
70d ago NQ 195,000 gil 1 195,000 gil Yu-ku Kokonoe
71d ago NQ 195,000 gil 1 195,000 gil Annie Griffith
71d ago NQ 194,900 gil 1 194,900 gil Lala Rabii
72d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Hiro Kaminogi
73d ago NQ 194,999 gil 1 194,999 gil Sanonon Pya-
74d ago NQ 185,000 gil 1 185,000 gil Ash' Crow
74d ago NQ 168,000 gil 1 168,000 gil Yuno Shinra
74d ago NQ 168,000 gil 1 168,000 gil Suzu Yobisiro
74d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Haru Arcelt
76d ago NQ 170,000 gil 1 170,000 gil Licht Cuivre

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Hades Mana 3 3 37,831,054 12,610,351 gil 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 4 4 782,989 195,747 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 1 1 360,000 360,000 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 334,000 167,000 gil 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 2 2 280,000 140,000 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 1 1 270,000 270,000 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 2 2 269,800 134,900 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 1 1 255,555 255,555 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 1 1 245,000 245,000 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 1 1 230,000 230,000 gil 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 1 1 200,000 200,000 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 3 3 166,000 55,333 gil 0% x1
Atomos Elemental 1 1 150,000 150,000 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 139,999 139,999 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 1 1 135,000 135,000 gil 0% x1