Morbid Moggle Mogblade

Gladiator's Arm · #8382 HQ
Viewing Zalera · Crystal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
150,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 150,000 gil
Max 150,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
15d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 150,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
300K 0.0 NQ · 300.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 150,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Ashylia Forsvara
22d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Tyrux Dragonsong
61d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Cinna Belladonna
115d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Maeve Weaver
122d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Nemeia Wyrmholde
130d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Thryn Ofthemoonlitcat
208d ago HQ 54,100 gil 1 54,100 gil Boot Noot
208d ago HQ 53,999 gil 1 53,999 gil Rimas Spaceman
211d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Raid Time
216d ago HQ 66,600 gil 1 66,600 gil Charmmy Kitty
227d ago HQ 199,150 gil 1 199,150 gil Lilieae Lyla
227d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Posh Pancake
230d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Jaxx Saturns
239d ago HQ 66,000 gil 1 66,000 gil Niko Rain
240d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Brin Shannara

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Ultros Primal 5 5 1,069,000 - 213,800 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 724,980 - 241,660 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 500,000 - 250,000 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 2 2 399,999 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 5 5 370,450 - 74,090 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 2 342,798 - 171,399 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 300,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 299,999 100,000 gil 199,999 gil 50% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 299,989 - 149,995 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 299,989 - 149,995 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 299,969 - 149,985 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 268,000 - 268,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 264,999 - 132,500 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 3 3 216,999 - 72,333 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 199,899 - 99,950 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 180,150 - 60,050 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 179,999 - 179,999 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 175,000 - 87,500 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 168,149 - 84,075 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 2 2 140,000 - 70,000 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 3 3 119,997 - 39,999 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 107,000 - 107,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 99,999 - 99,999 gil 100% x1