Gallant Armor Augmentation

Part · #8043
Viewing Exodus · Primal
Avg price
110,000 gil
Price range
Min 110,000 gil
Max 110,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
25d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 110,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Mon
110K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 110,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
25d ago NQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil Azryol Desanges
58d ago NQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil Draconis Wolven
78d ago NQ 109,999 gil 1 109,999 gil Alucard Shinigami
96d ago NQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil K'an Hero
96d ago NQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil K'an Hero
96d ago NQ 109,999 gil 2 219,998 gil K'an Hero
100d ago NQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil Mayumi Dazkar
100d ago NQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil Mayumi Dazkar
100d ago NQ 109,999 gil 2 219,998 gil Mayumi Dazkar
100d ago NQ 100,000 gil 2 200,000 gil Mayumi Dazkar
100d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Mayumi Dazkar
101d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Mamoru Shinobu
102d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Krystya Airheart
102d ago NQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Krystya Airheart
129d ago NQ 112,000 gil 1 112,000 gil Zeffiro De'silver

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Adamantoise Aether 9 40 3,150,903 75,570 gil 0% x7
Goblin Crystal 28 28 2,440,000 87,143 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 11 26 1,389,327 53,268 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 4 4 1,296,978 324,245 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 16 16 1,268,004 79,250 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 3 9 1,189,974 136,664 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 23 23 919,999 40,000 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 3 15 825,000 75,000 gil 0% x7
Seraph Dynamis 1 7 770,000 110,000 gil 0% x7
Lamia Primal 1 7 700,000 100,000 gil 0% x7
Famfrit Primal 5 17 635,852 33,596 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 6 540,000 92,000 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 6 6 538,106 89,684 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 3 3 380,000 126,667 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 3 330,000 107,500 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 278,258 139,129 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 4 4 199,999 50,000 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 150,000 150,000 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 120,000 120,000 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 110,000 110,000 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 100,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 75,000 75,000 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 49,999 49,999 gil 0% x1