Jute Seeds

Gardening · #7755
Viewing Malboro · Crystal
Avg price
20,000 gil
Price range
Min 20,000 gil
Max 20,000 gil
Volume (7d)
8
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 20,000 gil
Fri
1 20,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
80K
Fri
80K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x4
2 80,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 20,000 gil 4 80,000 gil Anri Hei
3d ago NQ 20,000 gil 4 80,000 gil Rinnara Ravenwood
17d ago NQ 37,999 gil 4 151,996 gil Serendipity Ironhide
47d ago NQ 59,999 gil 9 539,991 gil Tal'jaro Helviath
61d ago NQ 59,998 gil 9 539,982 gil Kayla Tdz
69d ago NQ 10,000 gil 4 40,000 gil Serendipity Ironhide
69d ago NQ 9,500 gil 2 19,000 gil Haru Bekushiru
69d ago NQ 9,500 gil 2 19,000 gil Haru Bekushiru
76d ago NQ 55,555 gil 1 55,555 gil Humanshaped Bees
105d ago NQ 20,000 gil 5 100,000 gil Adlai Lakatos
106d ago NQ 15,555 gil 69 1,073,295 gil Galron Bixby
106d ago NQ 20,000 gil 5 100,000 gil Froyo Fatale
106d ago NQ 20,000 gil 5 100,000 gil Froyo Fatale
106d ago NQ 20,000 gil 6 120,000 gil Froyo Fatale
106d ago NQ 20,000 gil 10 200,000 gil Froyo Fatale

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Diabolos Crystal 9 29 2,335,000 71,667 gil 0% x4
Balmung Crystal 32 161 1,814,480 11,265 gil 0% x5
Behemoth Primal 8 59 1,812,561 27,419 gil 0% x3
Mateus Crystal 14 73 1,273,834 17,583 gil 0% x5
Lamia Primal 5 23 877,681 38,187 gil 0% x4
Cactuar Aether 1 13 736,970 56,690 gil 0% x13
Brynhildr Crystal 2 19 708,697 37,300 gil 0% x3
Goblin Crystal 9 36 676,832 18,801 gil 0% x4
Coeurl Crystal 11 28 531,860 18,995 gil 0% x2
Hyperion Primal 5 14 514,014 36,801 gil 0% x2
Gilgamesh Aether 2 16 480,000 30,000 gil 0% x8
Famfrit Primal 1 8 320,000 40,000 gil 0% x8
Faerie Aether 2 12 287,000 23,500 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 8 240,000 30,000 gil 0% x8
Ultros Primal 1 5 239,960 47,992 gil 0% x5
Kraken Dynamis 1 5 175,000 35,000 gil 0% x5
Malboro Crystal 2 8 160,000 20,000 gil 0% x4
Marilith Dynamis 1 5 120,000 24,000 gil 0% x5
Siren Aether 2 7 117,208 16,744 gil 0% x3
Zalera Crystal 1 4 116,980 29,245 gil 0% x4
Midgardsormr Aether 1 2 80,000 40,000 gil 0% x2
Exodus Primal 3 3 75,000 25,000 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 30,001 30,001 gil 0% x1