Gebirgs-Holzpuppe

Gartenausstattung · #7121
Viewing Halicarnassus · Dynamis
Avg price
100,000 gil
Price range
Min 100,000 gil
Max 100,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 100,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Wed
100K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 100,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Alice Surlaint
31d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Laz Caern
46d ago NQ 97,999 gil 1 97,999 gil Mika Schala
47d ago NQ 97,999 gil 1 97,999 gil Mika Novas
49d ago NQ 97,000 gil 1 97,000 gil Warrior Dynasty
52d ago NQ 97,999 gil 1 97,999 gil Pokemon Trainer
71d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Yuuta Takumi
72d ago NQ 99,000 gil 1 99,000 gil Kol Leviathan
77d ago NQ 99,000 gil 1 99,000 gil Amari Umbra
80d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Reshi Verglas
82d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Espresso Queen
88d ago NQ 355,000 gil 1 355,000 gil Beowulf Cadmus
106d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Rayvn Ichor
114d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Ruby Zorr'ah
118d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Xiran Rayne

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Exodus Primal 4 4 595,200 148,800 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 6 6 587,386 97,898 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 499,499 249,750 gil 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 450,490 450,490 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 449,729 149,910 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 4 4 423,524 105,881 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 410,000 205,000 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 3 3 382,997 127,666 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 3 3 377,063 125,688 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 3 3 340,000 113,333 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 2 314,979 157,490 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 299,999 299,999 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 4 4 280,000 70,000 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 252,967 84,322 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 214,990 214,990 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 199,995 99,998 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 190,513 190,513 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 179,998 89,999 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 149,500 149,500 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 115,995 115,995 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 115,000 115,000 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 109,999 109,999 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 100,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 79,999 79,999 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 60,000 30,000 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 10,000 10,000 gil 0% x1