Sylphic Silk

Cloth · #7028
Viewing Marilith · Dynamis
Avg price
2,000 gil
Price range
Min 2,000 gil
Max 2,000 gil
Volume (7d)
78
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost Yield
693× Gil Find vendors
Sylphic Goldleaf x3 Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 2,000 gil
Wed
1 2,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
82K
Wed
74K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x37
1 74,000 gil
x41
1 82,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 2,000 gil 37 74,000 gil Willaye Faulkner
6d ago NQ 2,000 gil 41 82,000 gil Mehri Rhiksi
12d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Miri Vimah
20d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Mipha Koii
35d ago NQ 10,000 gil 10 100,000 gil Po Tat
46d ago NQ 1,895 gil 96 181,920 gil Moth Mossmallow
48d ago NQ 1,800 gil 99 178,200 gil Thesa Everlyne
53d ago NQ 1,400 gil 6 8,400 gil Alfie Orph
56d ago NQ 2,999 gil 9 26,991 gil Ashen Amberflame
62d ago NQ 2,000 gil 3 6,000 gil Vicki Mac
63d ago NQ 1,893 gil 2 3,786 gil Nuria Stormfallen
84d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Gorton Fisher
85d ago NQ 8,000 gil 99 792,000 gil Azule Shadow
86d ago NQ 499 gil 4 1,996 gil Ashlyn Rainstorm
92d ago NQ 1,000 gil 99 99,000 gil Mechia Marilith

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Zalera Crystal 10 268 269,366 1,048 gil 0% x10
Marilith Dynamis 2 78 156,000 2,000 gil 0% x37
Exodus Primal 3 207 142,902 633 gil 0% x99
Malboro Crystal 3 178 142,310 800 gil 0% x35
Adamantoise Aether 4 111 120,467 2,223 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 8 14 74,501 6,063 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 15 71,985 4,799 gil 0% x15
Famfrit Primal 2 35 62,500 1,700 gil 0% x10
Diabolos Crystal 7 61 53,511 833 gil 0% x2
Brynhildr Crystal 5 12 18,495 1,699 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 9 15,750 1,750 gil 0% x9
Jenova Aether 2 10 12,245 1,225 gil 0% x5
Excalibur Primal 2 8 10,390 1,299 gil 0% x2
Cactuar Aether 1 11 9,889 899 gil 0% x11
Ultros Primal 1 2 9,800 4,900 gil 0% x2
Siren Aether 2 7 8,318 1,187 gil 0% x3
Coeurl Crystal 1 10 7,000 700 gil 0% x10
Lamia Primal 3 5 6,700 1,267 gil 0% x2