Steel Hinge

Metal · #7024 HQ
Viewing Siren · Aether
Avg (NQ)
1,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
1,324 gil
NQ range
Min 1,000 gil
Max 1,000 gil
HQ range
Min 1,000 gil
Max 2,000 gil
Volume (7d)
65
50 NQ · 15 HQ
Sales (7d)
5
1 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 1,148 gil
Mon
1 1,000 gil
Fri
2 1,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
52.6K 50.0K NQ · 2.6K HQ
Mon
10K 0.0 NQ · 10.0K HQ
Fri
5K 0.0 NQ · 5.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
2 3,295 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Yends Wednesday
1d ago HQ 2,000 gil 2 4,000 gil Yends Wednesday
4d ago HQ 1,000 gil 10 10,000 gil Verdandi Yggdrasil
5d ago NQ 1,000 gil 50 50,000 gil Big Po
6d ago HQ 1,295 gil 2 2,590 gil Rubiron Moss
9d ago HQ 350 gil 2 700 gil Shijo Katsurou
9d ago NQ 250 gil 22 5,500 gil Shijo Katsurou
9d ago HQ 200 gil 2 400 gil Shijo Katsurou
9d ago NQ 200 gil 2 400 gil Shijo Katsurou
11d ago HQ 499 gil 2 998 gil Silencio Fury
15d ago NQ 100 gil 43 4,300 gil Magolor Ancient
18d ago HQ 999 gil 3 2,997 gil Magpie Moon
18d ago HQ 998 gil 2 1,996 gil Magpie Moon
18d ago NQ 995 gil 12 11,940 gil Magpie Moon
18d ago HQ 800 gil 2 1,600 gil Magpie Moon

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Siren Aether 5 65 67,590 1,000 gil 1,324 gil 80% x2
Leviathan Primal 8 13 54,944 4,349 gil 4,266 gil 37% x1
Marilith Dynamis 3 66 32,836 499 gil 475 gil 66% x2
Malboro Crystal 2 35 31,717 901 gil 992 gil 50% x2
Faerie Aether 7 52 27,444 588 gil 682 gil 42% x2
Excalibur Primal 7 29 21,280 730 gil 700 gil 42% x2
Mateus Crystal 5 25 15,875 722 gil 987 gil 20% x1
Jenova Aether 8 14 12,659 799 gil 912 gil 87% x2
Midgardsormr Aether 5 8 11,400 1,288 gil 1,999 gil 20% x2
Cactuar Aether 8 12 7,842 486 gil 950 gil 37% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 7 7,658 1,094 gil - 0% x7
Zalera Crystal 5 12 7,187 100 gil 1,073 gil 80% x2
Sargatanas Aether 3 6 6,222 1,000 gil 1,111 gil 33% x2
Brynhildr Crystal 9 26 4,868 - 194 gil 100% x2
Gilgamesh Aether 3 4 2,929 647 gil - 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 4 12 2,219 165 gil 200 gil 25% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 1,997 999 gil - 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 5 1,890 - 378 gil 100% x5
Goblin Crystal 3 4 1,719 101 gil 759 gil 33% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 5 1,197 300 gil 233 gil 75% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 5 280 - 53 gil 100% x2