Sylphic Dining Table

Table · #6614
Viewing Alexander · Gaia
Avg price
50,000 gil
Price range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Wed
50K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Seth Pearl
10d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Pome Chloe
18d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Jidori Yakitori
29d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Koku To
33d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Rena Moon
33d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Rena Moon
34d ago NQ 49,900 gil 1 49,900 gil Chousuke Valhalla
41d ago NQ 48,000 gil 1 48,000 gil Alrosha Sangregius
73d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Mila Oransje
129d ago NQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Inuko Sumiblk
161d ago NQ 59,999 gil 1 59,999 gil Matagu Mado
161d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Matagu Mado
161d ago NQ 49,000 gil 1 49,000 gil Matagu Mado
168d ago NQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Melina Rosberg
170d ago NQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Daifuku Omochi

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Alexander Gaia 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1