Cooking Sherry

Ingredient · #6151
Viewing Fenrir · Gaia
Avg price
100 gil
Price range
Min 100 gil
Max 100 gil
Volume (7d)
103
Sales (7d)
3
Last sale
1d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost Yield
20× Storm Seal Find vendors
20× Serpent Seal Find vendors
20× Flame Seal Find vendors
Ixali Oaknot x20 Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 100 gil
Wed
1 100 gil
Fri
1 100 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Tue
9.9K
Wed
200
Fri
200
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
2 200 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 100 gil 2 200 gil Flora Fleur
3d ago NQ 100 gil 2 200 gil Snickers Fellu
4d ago NQ 100 gil 99 9,900 gil Yachi Carat
7d ago NQ 200 gil 13 2,600 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 100 gil 2 200 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 100 gil 2 200 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 100 gil 2 200 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 100 gil 9 900 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 98 gil 2 196 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 81 gil 2 162 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 71 gil 2 142 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 61 gil 2 122 gil Laz Lunaria
7d ago NQ 30 gil 2 60 gil Laz Lunaria

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ultima Gaia 12 59 34,204 563 gil 0% x2
Ifrit Gaia 3 54 16,100 283 gil 0% x2
Fenrir Gaia 3 103 10,300 100 gil 0% x2
Masamune Mana 6 10 519 53 gil 0% x2
Yojimbo Meteor 1 19 437 23 gil 0% x19
Atomos Elemental 3 6 300 50 gil 0% x2
Pandaemonium Mana 6 11 260 24 gil 0% x2
Unicorn Meteor 1 2 200 100 gil 0% x2
Belias Meteor 1 2 60 30 gil 0% x2
Aegis Elemental 3 3 41 14 gil 0% x1
Valefor Meteor 1 1 19 19 gil 0% x1