Dzemael-Tomate

Zutat · #6148
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg price
50 gil
Price range
Min 50 gil
Max 50 gil
Volume (7d)
6
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
5d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 50 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
300
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x6
1 300 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago NQ 50 gil 6 300 gil Terry Southstar
8d ago NQ 290 gil 5 1,450 gil Aurae Lyrica
8d ago NQ 168 gil 5 840 gil Pearl Draconis
10d ago NQ 292 gil 11 3,212 gil Illia Killia
10d ago NQ 292 gil 42 12,264 gil Illia Killia
11d ago NQ 202 gil 4 808 gil Crystal Hope
11d ago NQ 438 gil 9 3,942 gil Yunie Chan
11d ago NQ 440 gil 2 880 gil Kuroyukihime Shinya
13d ago NQ 500 gil 6 3,000 gil Ban Nan'garlond
13d ago NQ 698 gil 3 2,094 gil Ade Sa'loh
15d ago NQ 850 gil 5 4,250 gil S'ameya Yohlo
17d ago NQ 850 gil 5 4,250 gil Eleni Veritas
17d ago NQ 850 gil 6 5,100 gil Eleni Veritas
18d ago NQ 849 gil 5 4,245 gil Eleni Veritas
18d ago NQ 847 gil 6 5,082 gil Luna Rhapsody

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Siren Aether 9 251 71,245 371 gil 0% x5
Cactuar Aether 4 195 20,444 114 gil 0% x25
Halicarnassus Dynamis 10 250 18,510 210 gil 0% x6
Zalera Crystal 7 224 17,582 71 gil 0% x6
Behemoth Primal 4 72 12,800 178 gil 0% x5
Brynhildr Crystal 6 133 12,261 119 gil 0% x2
Faerie Aether 9 216 10,585 682 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 4 44 8,194 612 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 6 330 7,096 22 gil 0% x6
Marilith Dynamis 3 103 6,782 73 gil 0% x24
Leviathan Primal 7 65 6,739 722 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 5 82 5,951 73 gil 0% x6
Ultros Primal 5 46 5,258 262 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 3 69 4,240 83 gil 0% x4
Lamia Primal 1 99 3,861 39 gil 0% x99
Seraph Dynamis 4 82 3,650 47 gil 0% x4
Famfrit Primal 6 48 3,602 66 gil 0% x5
Balmung Crystal 4 58 2,908 40 gil 0% x12
Kraken Dynamis 4 43 2,434 205 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 5 98 2,367 37 gil 0% x3
Coeurl Crystal 6 119 1,766 33 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 3 50 1,732 34 gil 0% x4
Maduin Dynamis 3 30 1,640 45 gil 0% x5
Jenova Aether 2 105 1,575 15 gil 0% x6
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 32 1,384 46 gil 0% x5
Golem Dynamis 4 82 1,240 23 gil 0% x6
Goblin Crystal 3 13 1,084 84 gil 0% x4
Adamantoise Aether 2 24 665 53 gil 0% x5
Hyperion Primal 5 59 622 11 gil 0% x6
Diabolos Crystal 1 12 600 50 gil 0% x12
Excalibur Primal 1 6 300 50 gil 0% x6
Mateus Crystal 1 5 250 50 gil 0% x5