Blue Archon Egg

Seasonal Miscellany · #5865
Viewing Lamia · Primal
Avg price
696,969 gil
Price range
Min 696,969 gil
Max 696,969 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
17d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 696,969 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Thu
697K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 696,969 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
17d ago NQ 696,969 gil 1 696,969 gil Kazuya Motomura
104d ago NQ 696,969 gil 1 696,969 gil Thryn Ofthemoonlitcat
113d ago NQ 696,969 gil 1 696,969 gil C'athuwu Khatt
113d ago NQ 500,000 gil 1 500,000 gil C'athuwu Khatt
118d ago NQ 696,969 gil 1 696,969 gil Lya Et'nox
122d ago NQ 696,969 gil 1 696,969 gil Sakari Halflight

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Lamia Primal 1 1 696,969 696,969 gil 0% x1