Grad 4 Dunkelmaterie

Katalysator · #5597
Viewing Ultros · Primal
Avg price
50 gil
Price range
Min 50 gil
Max 50 gil
Volume (30d)
24
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
25d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
138× Flottentaler Find vendors
138× Ordenstaler Find vendors
138× Legionstaler Find vendors
48× Gil Find vendors
100× Wolfsmarke Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 50 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Thu
1.2K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x24
1 1,200 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
25d ago NQ 50 gil 24 1,200 gil Synna Nunh
41d ago NQ 50 gil 99 4,950 gil Fanu Monu
54d ago NQ 2 gil 99 198 gil Riley Eruyt
75d ago NQ 150 gil 40 6,000 gil Inky Goose
81d ago NQ 149 gil 62 9,238 gil Aangon Zuckona
109d ago NQ 300 gil 98 29,400 gil Zenlan Dale
130d ago NQ 35 gil 10 350 gil Zenlan Dale
130d ago NQ 20 gil 30 600 gil Zenlan Dale
130d ago NQ 15 gil 25 375 gil Zenlan Dale
185d ago NQ 15 gil 99 1,485 gil Dynal Dyzen
185d ago NQ 10 gil 6 60 gil Dynal Dyzen
201d ago NQ 700 gil 72 50,400 gil Rumi Morningstar
323d ago NQ 1 gil 11 11 gil Luna Frostbjorn
357d ago NQ 1,500 gil 66 99,000 gil Sunflower Seeds
364d ago NQ 15 gil 99 1,485 gil Commander Sify

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Rafflesia Dynamis 3 266 123,561 463 gil 0% x99
Siren Aether 2 124 44,200 292 gil 0% x99
Seraph Dynamis 2 198 41,679 211 gil 0% x99
Halicarnassus Dynamis 3 152 34,797 149 gil 0% x99
Balmung Crystal 3 112 34,185 365 gil 0% x99
Coeurl Crystal 4 161 32,070 195 gil 0% x99
Goblin Crystal 3 119 22,236 234 gil 0% x19
Maduin Dynamis 1 99 19,800 200 gil 0% x99
Mateus Crystal 1 99 17,721 179 gil 0% x99
Diabolos Crystal 3 194 13,830 143 gil 0% x99
Cactuar Aether 1 99 9,900 100 gil 0% x99
Gilgamesh Aether 1 78 7,020 90 gil 0% x78
Faerie Aether 1 19 5,548 292 gil 0% x19
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 114 3,648 32 gil 0% x99
Kraken Dynamis 2 9 2,402 151 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 1 25 1,625 65 gil 0% x25
Ultros Primal 1 24 1,200 50 gil 0% x24
Adamantoise Aether 1 99 792 8 gil 0% x99
Golem Dynamis 1 1 209 209 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 1 23 46 2 gil 0% x23