Worn Baggy Twill Trousers

Legs · #52626 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Masamune · Mana
Avg (NQ)
250,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
263,000 gil
NQ range
Min 250,000 gil
Max 250,000 gil
HQ range
Min 250,000 gil
Max 289,000 gil
Volume (7d)
4
1 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (7d)
4
1 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 250,000 gil
Thu
1 250,000 gil
Fri
1 289,000 gil
Sat
1 250,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
250K 0.0 NQ · 250.0K HQ
Thu
250K 250.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Fri
289K 0.0 NQ · 289.0K HQ
Sat
250K 0.0 NQ · 250.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 259,750 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Uryao Owo
4d ago HQ 289,000 gil 1 289,000 gil (mannequin)
5d ago NQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Sylphritz Gekkou'in
6d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Claire Rei
7d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Will Zima
7d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Kinoco Bonsai
7d ago HQ 248,000 gil 1 248,000 gil Peco Milky
8d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Carrot Bomb
8d ago HQ 289,000 gil 1 289,000 gil (mannequin)
9d ago HQ 280,000 gil 1 280,000 gil (mannequin)
10d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Haru Non
10d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Haru Non
11d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Nekosuke Nyan
12d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Hakai Go
12d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Tantan Tanukiti

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 49 49 9,335,535 - 190,521 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 13 13 6,360,000 480,000 gil 492,000 gil 76% x1
Asura Mana 8 8 4,966,755 - 620,844 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 22 22 4,799,000 219,000 gil 200,000 gil 4% x1
Titan Mana 10 10 3,787,995 380,000 gil 378,499 gil 80% x1
Ixion Mana 11 11 3,651,890 174,286 gil 607,973 gil 36% x1
Belias Meteor 14 14 3,450,001 291,429 gil 201,429 gil 50% x1
Ifrit Gaia 9 9 3,070,002 400,000 gil 294,000 gil 55% x1
Alexander Gaia 5 5 2,979,999 750,000 gil 493,333 gil 60% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 10 10 2,799,000 279,889 gil 280,000 gil 10% x1
Mandragora Meteor 9 9 2,770,001 1 gil 346,250 gil 88% x1
Shinryu Meteor 17 17 2,720,002 160,000 gil - 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 5 5 2,699,000 523,000 gil 565,000 gil 40% x1
Valefor Meteor 5 5 2,636,999 506,000 gil 559,500 gil 40% x1
Ramuh Meteor 7 7 2,268,003 286,001 gil 330,334 gil 85% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 17 17 2,135,000 130,000 gil 124,643 gil 82% x1
Ridill Gaia 7 7 1,990,001 - 284,286 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 7 7 1,860,000 - 265,714 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 6 6 1,749,601 296,600 gil 286,600 gil 50% x1
Atomos Elemental 2 2 1,650,000 - 825,000 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 2 2 1,555,996 - 777,998 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 3 3 1,059,997 - 353,332 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 4 4 1,039,000 250,000 gil 263,000 gil 75% x1
Typhon Elemental 2 2 859,600 - 429,800 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 3 3 749,999 - 250,000 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 689,999 - 345,000 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 2 2 618,000 - 309,000 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 539,900 - 539,900 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 2 2 450,000 - 225,000 gil 100% x1