Immerfried-Rundtisch

Tisch/Ablage · #51259 Dyeable
Viewing Ravana · Materia
Avg price
150,000 gil
Price range
Min 150,000 gil
Max 150,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
Sales (30d)
2
Last sale
18d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 150,000 gil
Thu
1 150,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Wed
150K
Thu
150K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 150,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
18d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Fatali Tea
25d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Killua Zollua
32d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Galby Layme
32d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Galby Layme
32d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Galby Layme
32d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Galby Layme
39d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Ryouko Alice
41d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Ryouko Alice
41d ago NQ 149,995 gil 1 149,995 gil Ryouko Alice
42d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Aria Inanis
47d ago NQ 199,999 gil 1 199,999 gil Cyytinn Mostly
47d ago NQ 199,999 gil 1 199,999 gil Ryosen Erchamion
73d ago NQ 299,180 gil 1 299,180 gil Nos Vaughn
76d ago NQ 299,200 gil 1 299,200 gil Altair Vll
87d ago NQ 999,995 gil 1 999,995 gil Willa Windwalker

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sophia Materia 5 5 1,219,993 243,999 gil 0% x1
Ravana Materia 2 2 300,000 150,000 gil 0% x1
Sephirot Materia 3 3 299,970 99,990 gil 0% x1
Bismarck Materia 3 3 275,060 91,687 gil 0% x1