White Cornflowers

Miscellany · #51196
Viewing Marilith · Dynamis
Avg price
10,000 gil
Price range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
21d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Fri
10K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 10,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
21d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Jijiza Jiza
31d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Sakuya Hikari
41d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Shin Ori
45d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Azrael Xsin
60d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Delen Snowflake
67d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Gaia Loghrif
77d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Melly Mauk
91d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Pixie Wishbee
100d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Kukra Yaxin
103d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Osha'wo Taali
114d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Wispy Wisbae
121d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Gaia Loghrif
121d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Felony Biscuits
128d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Erika Nightshade
137d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Azrael Xsin

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Zalera Crystal 2 2 525,000 262,500 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 4 4 476,068 119,017 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 2 391,000 195,500 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 360,000 360,000 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 3 3 296,337 98,779 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 150,000 150,000 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 100,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 2 2 100,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 75,000 75,000 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 6 72,000 12,000 gil 0% x2
Golem Dynamis 2 2 22,000 11,000 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 10,000 10,000 gil 0% x1