Steel Rivets

Metal · #5093 HQ
Viewing Maduin · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
500 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 500 gil
Volume (7d)
10
0 NQ · 10 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost Yield
313× Gil Find vendors
Steel Amalj'ok x3 Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
5K 0.0 NQ · 5.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x10
1 5,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Ephyra Una
8d ago NQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Kohlbee Kord
9d ago NQ 1,500 gil 2 3,000 gil Mimo Mimomo
9d ago NQ 1,500 gil 2 3,000 gil Mimo Mimomo
9d ago HQ 3,002 gil 3 9,006 gil Mimo Mimomo
10d ago HQ 800 gil 3 2,400 gil Methane Breakwind
17d ago HQ 1,500 gil 5 7,500 gil Georgie Porgie
18d ago NQ 400 gil 7 2,800 gil Uta Yuzuka
18d ago HQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Uta Yuzuka
18d ago NQ 290 gil 1 290 gil Uta Yuzuka
18d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Tyler Buragur
20d ago HQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Elizabeth Tachikake
20d ago NQ 1,450 gil 87 126,150 gil Aeise Hiko
21d ago NQ 799 gil 99 79,101 gil Jimmy Kellow
22d ago HQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Dia Striker

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Diabolos Crystal 17 252 3,345,793 611 gil 6,257 gil 41% x1
Seraph Dynamis 44 1,048 2,651,111 3,255 gil 5,924 gil 34% x30
Goblin Crystal 26 1,000 839,297 1,062 gil 639 gil 26% x99
Zalera Crystal 16 289 534,673 1,516 gil 1,949 gil 31% x1
Cactuar Aether 10 277 453,011 1,337 gil 2,000 gil 20% x1
Excalibur Primal 18 637 370,779 725 gil 900 gil 16% x99
Brynhildr Crystal 18 355 308,671 843 gil 790 gil 5% x1
Lamia Primal 22 329 306,929 969 gil 1,034 gil 31% x1
Coeurl Crystal 21 223 264,630 912 gil 1,622 gil 38% x1
Faerie Aether 20 265 223,617 805 gil 1,042 gil 55% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 3 103 205,899 1,999 gil 1,999 gil 66% x1
Ultros Primal 23 220 201,117 844 gil 863 gil 30% x1
Jenova Aether 9 141 190,688 3,086 gil 1,000 gil 11% x1
Balmung Crystal 18 198 164,315 1,141 gil 711 gil 44% x1
Kraken Dynamis 15 351 148,906 351 gil 675 gil 53% x5
Siren Aether 10 282 142,161 666 gil 400 gil 40% x1
Behemoth Primal 8 142 132,452 2,347 gil 850 gil 25% x1
Famfrit Primal 10 106 132,111 740 gil 1,080 gil 50% x1
Mateus Crystal 7 150 107,254 470 gil 7,450 gil 14% x1
Leviathan Primal 14 280 93,801 548 gil 1,734 gil 35% x1
Marilith Dynamis 10 119 68,210 615 gil 276 gil 50% x2
Rafflesia Dynamis 3 108 62,325 463 gil 325 gil 33% x4
Hyperion Primal 18 38 30,099 776 gil 955 gil 27% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 8 58 28,831 770 gil 898 gil 12% x1
Exodus Primal 14 31 27,873 750 gil 1,097 gil 35% x1
Malboro Crystal 9 48 17,611 402 gil 425 gil 22% x1
Adamantoise Aether 9 16 17,533 1,169 gil 800 gil 11% x1
Sargatanas Aether 6 7 9,386 1,279 gil 990 gil 16% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 6 14 8,812 654 gil 600 gil 16% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 10 5,000 - 500 gil 100% x10
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 2 1,000 - 500 gil 100% x2
Golem Dynamis 1 2 1,000 500 gil - 0% x2