Geschichtenerzähler-Sandalen

Füße · #50300 Dyeable
Viewing Valefor · Meteor
Avg price
399,999 gil
Price range
Min 399,999 gil
Max 399,999 gil
Volume (7d)
5
Sales (7d)
5
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
6× Corvos-Reliquie Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 399,999 gil
Mon
1 399,999 gil
Fri
2 399,999 gil
Sat
1 399,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
400K
Mon
400K
Fri
800K
Sat
400K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 399,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Leda Celestite
4d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Lil' Wistaria
5d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Amber Ceratite
6d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Tiara Darkness
6d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Aira Runes
8d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Yu-ri Alexandrite
8d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Yu-ri Alexandrite
10d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Rui Ey
10d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Rinka Izumino
12d ago NQ 360,000 gil 1 360,000 gil Abehl Deabholoth
13d ago NQ 379,999 gil 1 379,999 gil Tiffa Reto
13d ago NQ 379,999 gil 1 379,999 gil Senju Asahi
16d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Sunlight Embrace
16d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Sunlight Embrace
17d ago NQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Abunaga Vortok

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Bahamut Gaia 16 16 4,533,316 283,332 gil 0% x1
Atomos Elemental 13 13 3,649,093 280,699 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 14 14 3,619,527 258,538 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 8 8 2,976,966 372,121 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 2,786,070 557,214 gil 0% x1
Anima Mana 6 6 2,700,001 450,000 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 5 5 2,441,998 488,400 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 8 8 2,353,929 294,241 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 7 7 2,165,200 309,314 gil 0% x1
Valefor Meteor 5 5 1,999,995 399,999 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 6 6 1,859,996 309,999 gil 0% x1
Titan Mana 4 4 1,715,892 428,973 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 4 4 1,633,000 408,250 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 2 2 1,475,993 737,997 gil 0% x1
Zeromus Meteor 2 2 1,448,000 724,000 gil 0% x1
Aegis Elemental 2 2 1,058,400 529,200 gil 0% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 2 2 990,000 495,000 gil 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 2 2 990,000 495,000 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 2 2 957,199 478,600 gil 0% x1
Tiamat Gaia 1 1 934,327 934,327 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 2 2 709,990 354,995 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 2 2 677,994 338,997 gil 0% x1