Hofliebhaber-Halsberge des Schlachtens

Halskette · #49312 HQ
Viewing Zurvan · Materia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
496,922 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 496,922 gil
Max 496,922 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
26d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 496,922 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
496.9K 0.0 NQ · 496.9K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 496,922 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
26d ago HQ 496,922 gil 1 496,922 gil Princess Biteme
31d ago HQ 496,922 gil 1 496,922 gil Jet Black
37d ago HQ 496,922 gil 1 496,922 gil Foxy Fox
39d ago HQ 496,922 gil 1 496,922 gil Kih T'sune
42d ago HQ 496,922 gil 1 496,922 gil Mio Chen
42d ago HQ 389,999 gil 1 389,999 gil Tachyon Flux
48d ago HQ 496,922 gil 1 496,922 gil Killian Aventris
52d ago HQ 390,000 gil 1 390,000 gil Jhin Naweh
62d ago HQ 499,980 gil 1 499,980 gil Gallow Callisto
64d ago HQ 499,980 gil 1 499,980 gil Oranje Jus
64d ago HQ 500,000 gil 1 500,000 gil Meteor O'shepherd
64d ago HQ 499,980 gil 1 499,980 gil Kari Ayote
64d ago HQ 326 gil 1 326 gil (mannequin)
65d ago HQ 499,980 gil 1 499,980 gil Roronoas Ghost
65d ago HQ 499,980 gil 1 499,980 gil Sophia Micia

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sephirot Materia 35 35 5,379,451 266,667 gil 143,108 gil 91% x1
Ravana Materia 23 23 5,023,887 - 218,430 gil 100% x1
Sophia Materia 5 5 2,872,832 - 574,566 gil 100% x1
Zurvan Materia 1 1 496,922 - 496,922 gil 100% x1