Courtly Lover's Daggers

Rogue's Arm · #49258 HQ
Viewing Omega · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
175,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
303,626 gil
NQ range
Min 175,000 gil
Max 175,000 gil
HQ range
Min 254,924 gil
Max 349,997 gil
Volume (30d)
20
5 NQ · 15 HQ
Sales (30d)
20
5 NQ · 15 HQ
Last sale
23h ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
4 278,572 gil
Mon
3 276,436 gil
Tue
1 254,999 gil
Wed
2 214,993 gil
Fri
6 259,975 gil
Sat
4 310,240 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
1.1M 175.0K NQ · 939.3K HQ
Mon
829.3K 175.0K NQ · 654.3K HQ
Tue
255K 0.0 NQ · 255.0K HQ
Wed
430K 175.0K NQ · 255.0K HQ
Fri
1.6M 350.0K NQ · 1.2M HQ
Sat
1.2M 0.0 NQ · 1.2M HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
20 271,470 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
23h ago HQ 254,924 gil 1 254,924 gil Saltloaf Shibari
1d ago HQ 254,935 gil 1 254,935 gil Ambra Silverwood
1d ago NQ 175,000 gil 1 175,000 gil Angua Uberwald
3d ago HQ 254,986 gil 1 254,986 gil Aina Mae
4d ago HQ 254,999 gil 1 254,999 gil Ifrit Bunbun
6d ago NQ 175,000 gil 1 175,000 gil Shinato Naraka
6d ago HQ 284,978 gil 1 284,978 gil El Pediatra
6d ago HQ 284,983 gil 1 284,983 gil Fire Rabbit
7d ago HQ 284,985 gil 1 284,985 gil Todragon Redeye
10d ago NQ 175,000 gil 1 175,000 gil Ranve Innvatn
12d ago HQ 320,975 gil 1 320,975 gil Abu Dhabi
12d ago NQ 175,000 gil 1 175,000 gil Abu Dhabi
13d ago HQ 320,979 gil 1 320,979 gil Baizek Bloodbane
14d ago HQ 320,995 gil 1 320,995 gil Nesta Valkyrie
15d ago NQ 175,000 gil 1 175,000 gil Hilda Blackthorne

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Lich Light 99 99 13,334,930 95,000 gil 135,101 gil 98% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 70 70 12,675,162 - 181,074 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 43 43 8,713,047 - 202,629 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 55 55 8,426,279 - 153,205 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 32 32 8,008,242 - 250,258 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 32 32 7,706,731 149,983 gil 243,766 gil 96% x1
Cerberus Chaos 38 38 7,465,221 - 196,453 gil 100% x1
Zodiark Light 16 16 7,330,903 150,000 gil 478,727 gil 93% x1
Odin Light 38 38 7,199,738 - 189,467 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 27 27 5,664,430 - 209,794 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 36 36 5,607,422 - 155,762 gil 100% x1
Omega Chaos 20 20 5,429,392 175,000 gil 303,626 gil 75% x1
Spriggan Chaos 16 16 5,222,810 174,995 gil 336,521 gil 93% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 13 13 4,278,357 - 329,104 gil 100% x1
Phantom Chaos 8 8 2,820,441 358,400 gil 350,607 gil 75% x1
Louisoix Chaos 7 7 2,649,804 - 378,543 gil 100% x1