Clam Cake

Meal · #49247 HQ
Viewing Behemoth · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
10,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (30d)
198
0 NQ · 198 HQ
Sales (30d)
6
0 NQ · 6 HQ
Last sale
12d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
4 10,000 gil
Tue
1 10,000 gil
Sat
1 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
1.3M 0.0 NQ · 1.3M HQ
Tue
330K 0.0 NQ · 330.0K HQ
Sat
330K 0.0 NQ · 330.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x33
6 330,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Aurora Marly
12d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Rhy'zik Umbraiel
12d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Rhy'zik Umbraiel
12d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Rhy'zik Umbraiel
13d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Aurora Marly
16d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Caranthir Feiniel
43d ago NQ 9,899 gil 27 267,273 gil Aurora Moondancer
43d ago HQ 9,000 gil 10 90,000 gil Arnberg Hollowoak
55d ago HQ 10,000 gil 30 300,000 gil Aran'ya Imaizumi
57d ago HQ 10,000 gil 30 300,000 gil Herlynn Moon
59d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil M'ikalateia Nephenee
68d ago HQ 7,999 gil 10 79,990 gil Maltheel Andragus
71d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Aurora Marly
71d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Aurora Marly
71d ago HQ 10,000 gil 33 330,000 gil Aurora Marly

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Coeurl Crystal 7 476 2,172,600 2,000 gil 5,062 gil 85% x99
Behemoth Primal 6 198 1,980,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x33
Golem Dynamis 11 432 1,872,000 - 4,409 gil 100% x48
Ultros Primal 3 297 1,781,604 - 5,999 gil 100% x99
Malboro Crystal 11 291 1,734,099 5,699 gil 6,090 gil 90% x15
Jenova Aether 4 153 1,511,830 - 9,882 gil 100% x5
Brynhildr Crystal 11 266 1,500,764 3,715 gil 5,716 gil 81% x30
Siren Aether 5 50 1,321,100 - 26,422 gil 100% x10
Leviathan Primal 25 182 1,270,000 - 7,920 gil 100% x3
Diabolos Crystal 7 232 1,252,828 - 5,714 gil 100% x10
Mateus Crystal 10 211 1,189,800 - 5,650 gil 100% x20
Famfrit Primal 3 93 1,177,380 - 12,499 gil 100% x30
Sargatanas Aether 6 185 1,175,700 2,500 gil 6,580 gil 83% x15
Goblin Crystal 6 172 934,220 1,800 gil 6,459 gil 83% x40
Rafflesia Dynamis 5 298 903,834 - 3,033 gil 100% x25
Midgardsormr Aether 12 180 900,000 - 5,000 gil 100% x15
Excalibur Primal 7 198 807,500 3,500 gil 5,083 gil 85% x10
Adamantoise Aether 8 93 734,820 5,000 gil 7,998 gil 87% x5
Cactuar Aether 3 78 388,497 3,500 gil 7,000 gil 66% x3
Lamia Primal 6 72 378,396 - 6,767 gil 100% x20
Balmung Crystal 2 50 300,000 - 6,000 gil 100% x10
Zalera Crystal 3 45 265,100 - 5,913 gil 100% x20
Exodus Primal 2 26 257,374 - 9,899 gil 100% x6
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 99 247,500 - 2,500 gil 100% x99
Gilgamesh Aether 2 40 200,000 - 5,000 gil 100% x20
Marilith Dynamis 1 3 45,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x3
Seraph Dynamis 1 13 13,000 1,000 gil - 0% x13