Quahog

Meeresfrüchte · #49233
Viewing Asura · Mana
Avg price
500 gil
Price range
Min 500 gil
Max 500 gil
Volume (30d)
10
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
9d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
15× Oranger Handwerkerschein Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
5K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x10
1 5,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
9d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Kranz Stern
36d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Mors Greyrat
36d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Mors Greyrat
36d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Mors Greyrat
36d ago NQ 500 gil 28 14,000 gil Mors Greyrat
36d ago NQ 500 gil 99 49,500 gil Mors Greyrat
38d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Kiki Minette
38d ago NQ 500 gil 10 5,000 gil Kiki Minette
48d ago NQ 1,000 gil 30 30,000 gil Chiaki Minami
58d ago NQ 1,000 gil 99 99,000 gil Waon Atg
65d ago NQ 400 gil 10 4,000 gil Tsumugi Wenders
66d ago NQ 300 gil 20 6,000 gil Tsumugi Wenders
66d ago NQ 284 gil 30 8,520 gil Tsumugi Wenders
66d ago NQ 204 gil 30 6,120 gil Tsumugi Wenders
70d ago NQ 160 gil 99 15,840 gil Meally Sirufia

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Hades Mana 12 393 357,150 904 gil 0% x10
Valefor Meteor 5 337 269,263 799 gil 0% x99
Ifrit Gaia 5 253 200,791 995 gil 0% x99
Titan Mana 4 380 171,990 453 gil 0% x99
Mandragora Meteor 5 342 156,652 450 gil 0% x99
Pandaemonium Mana 4 187 132,662 895 gil 0% x10
Kujata Elemental 1 99 99,000 1,000 gil 0% x99
Ridill Gaia 13 201 90,650 477 gil 0% x3
Ixion Mana 3 155 90,400 733 gil 0% x26
Chocobo Mana 5 134 84,860 661 gil 0% x5
Durandal Gaia 2 26 64,970 2,498 gil 0% x6
Ultima Gaia 2 119 61,300 545 gil 0% x20
Aegis Elemental 2 119 59,500 500 gil 0% x20
Fenrir Gaia 2 120 59,160 480 gil 0% x21
Gungnir Elemental 1 37 36,260 980 gil 0% x37
Tonberry Elemental 1 50 32,500 650 gil 0% x50
Atomos Elemental 1 60 15,000 250 gil 0% x60
Garuda Elemental 2 106 12,600 200 gil 0% x10
Alexander Gaia 3 12 11,823 929 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 4 36 11,198 382 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 1 10 5,000 500 gil 0% x10
Anima Mana 1 10 5,000 500 gil 0% x10
Carbuncle Elemental 1 9 4,536 504 gil 0% x9
Unicorn Meteor 1 5 2,950 590 gil 0% x5