Echoes in the Distance Orchestrion Roll

Orchestrion Roll · #48220
Viewing Chocobo · Mana
Avg price
99,999 gil
Price range
Min 99,999 gil
Max 100,000 gil
Volume (30d)
6
Sales (30d)
6
Last sale
7d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 99,999 gil
Wed
2 99,999 gil
Thu
1 100,000 gil
Fri
2 100,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
100K
Wed
200K
Thu
100K
Fri
200K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 99,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
7d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Ame Iro
8d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Liquirizia Pizzacola
13d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Momo Smith
23d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Whim Mere
23d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Karin Zzz
28d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Kurogiri Rei
31d ago NQ 89,999 gil 1 89,999 gil Tsumugi Bokuzin
38d ago NQ 98,000 gil 1 98,000 gil Mara Hamediterraneum
43d ago NQ 98,887 gil 1 98,887 gil Reole Schneider
51d ago NQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Kuma Gaooo
52d ago NQ 99,900 gil 1 99,900 gil Meu Meu'
53d ago NQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Mana Alicia
54d ago NQ 88,888 gil 1 88,888 gil Sureider Yamada
55d ago NQ 75,300 gil 1 75,300 gil Kurau Mieux
55d ago NQ 66,660 gil 1 66,660 gil Hei Standard

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ramuh Meteor 5 5 980,950 196,190 gil 0% x1
Anima Mana 5 5 822,409 164,482 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 6 6 599,996 99,999 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 5 5 437,477 87,495 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 6 6 399,988 66,665 gil 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 3 3 340,000 113,333 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 5 5 301,150 60,230 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 9 9 274,996 30,555 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 259,000 51,800 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 5 5 197,985 39,597 gil 0% x1
Titan Mana 2 2 129,000 64,500 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 3 3 112,800 37,600 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 1 1 80,000 80,000 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 2 2 78,300 39,150 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 69,999 69,999 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 65,000 65,000 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 3 3 47,655 15,885 gil 0% x1
Aegis Elemental 1 1 43,000 43,000 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 1 1 40,150 40,150 gil 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 1 1 40,000 40,000 gil 0% x1