Scherwiz Skirt

Legs · #47904 Dyeable
Viewing Hyperion · Primal
Avg price
122,999 gil
Price range
Min 122,997 gil
Max 122,999 gil
Volume (7d)
7
Sales (7d)
7
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,600× Enlightenment Gold Piece Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
2 122,999 gil
Wed
2 122,998 gil
Thu
1 122,999 gil
Fri
2 122,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Tue
246K
Wed
246K
Thu
123K
Fri
246K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 122,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 122,999 gil 1 122,999 gil Carlaya Beisandoral
3d ago NQ 122,999 gil 1 122,999 gil Zang Ryuujin
4d ago NQ 122,999 gil 1 122,999 gil Yoko Yumitori
5d ago NQ 122,998 gil 1 122,998 gil Song Somi
5d ago NQ 122,997 gil 1 122,997 gil Sophia Lionheart
5d ago NQ 122,999 gil 1 122,999 gil Vins Gainsborough
6d ago NQ 122,999 gil 1 122,999 gil Chocolate Gorgeous
8d ago NQ 122,999 gil 1 122,999 gil Revlyn Erachar
9d ago NQ 123,299 gil 1 123,299 gil Valentine Sweets
10d ago NQ 123,299 gil 1 123,299 gil Papacito Lolocito
10d ago NQ 123,299 gil 1 123,299 gil Summer Dawnstar
12d ago NQ 123,299 gil 1 123,299 gil Rope Bnnuy
12d ago NQ 123,298 gil 1 123,298 gil Alexia Valkyne
12d ago NQ 123,297 gil 1 123,297 gil Drizzt Do'urden'
13d ago NQ 123,375 gil 1 123,375 gil Samraez Belmont

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Brynhildr Crystal 7 7 1,697,472 242,496 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 8 8 1,457,940 182,243 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 5 5 1,334,000 266,800 gil 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 1,169,999 1,169,999 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 9 9 1,169,968 129,996 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 3 3 1,126,093 375,364 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 5 5 1,120,804 224,161 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 5 5 1,059,946 211,989 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 8 8 1,022,504 127,813 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 8 8 951,999 119,000 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 4 4 924,958 231,240 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 876,995 292,332 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 7 7 860,990 122,999 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 849,998 283,333 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 8 8 834,996 104,375 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 4 4 790,000 197,500 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 3 3 779,999 260,000 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 10 10 776,663 77,666 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 699,996 349,998 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 5 5 669,668 133,934 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 599,991 299,996 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 579,900 289,950 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 547,000 182,333 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 392,989 196,495 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 349,997 174,999 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 349,982 349,982 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 349,000 349,000 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 300,000 300,000 gil 0% x1