Tycoon Tights

Legs · #47899 Dyeable
Viewing Maduin · Dynamis
Avg price
294,000 gil
Price range
Min 294,000 gil
Max 294,000 gil
Volume (7d)
3
Sales (7d)
3
Last sale
5d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,600× Enlightenment Gold Piece Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 294,000 gil
Sat
2 294,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
294K
Sat
588K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 294,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago NQ 294,000 gil 1 294,000 gil Umbrescence Valemor
6d ago NQ 294,000 gil 1 294,000 gil Rizei Blackmoon
6d ago NQ 294,000 gil 1 294,000 gil Ami Carrmen
7d ago NQ 294,000 gil 1 294,000 gil Ryodile Ttv
8d ago NQ 292,500 gil 1 292,500 gil Eliryne Cindermarch
8d ago NQ 294,000 gil 1 294,000 gil Sanguitoria Everstar
9d ago NQ 294,000 gil 1 294,000 gil Noelle Hearts
12d ago NQ 297,000 gil 1 297,000 gil Jynx Cryptic
14d ago NQ 297,000 gil 1 297,000 gil Gerel Qalli
15d ago NQ 297,000 gil 1 297,000 gil Eir Mahariel
19d ago NQ 349,999 gil 1 349,999 gil Vyon Faris
19d ago NQ 335,000 gil 1 335,000 gil Emerald Cream-pie
20d ago NQ 320,000 gil 1 320,000 gil Neo River
20d ago NQ 319,999 gil 1 319,999 gil Neo River
23d ago NQ 296,999 gil 1 296,999 gil Zhala Nysul

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Diabolos Crystal 34 34 12,892,691 379,197 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 17 17 3,293,498 193,735 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 10 10 2,975,001 297,500 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 35 35 2,940,574 84,016 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 29 29 2,759,001 95,138 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 8 8 2,503,987 312,998 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 10 10 2,469,998 247,000 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 11 11 2,246,973 204,270 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 22 22 2,039,786 92,718 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 4 4 1,989,994 497,499 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 5 5 1,847,464 369,493 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 11 11 1,676,777 152,434 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 21 21 1,509,981 71,904 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 9 9 1,329,981 147,776 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 4 4 1,227,392 306,848 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 4 4 1,220,000 305,000 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 7 7 1,158,998 165,571 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 5 5 1,150,969 230,194 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 1,125,991 375,330 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 4 4 1,000,000 250,000 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 6 6 997,996 166,333 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 3 3 882,000 294,000 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 3 3 847,997 282,666 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 3 3 616,994 205,665 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 600,000 300,000 gil 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 5 5 549,975 109,995 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 469,000 469,000 gil 0% x1