Pastry Fish

Meal · #4733 HQ
Viewing Zeromus · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
500 gil
Avg (HQ)
1,221 gil
NQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 500 gil
HQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 2,000 gil
Volume (30d)
59
2 NQ · 57 HQ
Sales (30d)
36
2 NQ · 34 HQ
Last sale
18d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
13 1,138 gil
Mon
7 1,371 gil
Tue
2 550 gil
Wed
4 1,675 gil
Sat
10 1,030 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
21.8K 1.0K NQ · 20.8K HQ
Mon
18.3K 0.0 NQ · 18.3K HQ
Tue
1.1K 0.0 NQ · 1.1K HQ
Wed
7.4K 0.0 NQ · 7.4K HQ
Sat
15.8K 0.0 NQ · 15.8K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
25 1,288 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
18d ago HQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Yuzuan Higurashi
18d ago HQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Alba Harrier
18d ago HQ 700 gil 2 1,400 gil Dandy Paradise
18d ago HQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Asaguma Z-echah
20d ago HQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Livia Scarlet
20d ago HQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Moro Miri
20d ago HQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Lyla Meralice
21d ago HQ 800 gil 1 800 gil Yosu Yosun
21d ago HQ 1,000 gil 3 3,000 gil Yusa Choir
21d ago NQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Yusa Choir
21d ago HQ 1,000 gil 2 2,000 gil Natalia Frilaix
21d ago HQ 1,000 gil 3 3,000 gil Ooo Uuu
21d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Namako Umiushi
21d ago HQ 1,000 gil 3 3,000 gil Dice Greed
21d ago HQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Masyu Dayo

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Alexander Gaia 49 414 2,371,047 1,856 gil 4,854 gil 93% x1
Chocobo Mana 58 98 313,555 3,000 gil 4,101 gil 96% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 71 91 218,389 658 gil 2,886 gil 90% x1
Typhon Elemental 39 53 150,687 1,000 gil 3,223 gil 89% x1
Tiamat Gaia 19 27 150,596 1,800 gil 6,072 gil 94% x1
Masamune Mana 60 111 150,059 358 gil 1,672 gil 88% x1
Garuda Elemental 52 89 149,790 1,000 gil 1,843 gil 98% x1
Ramuh Meteor 53 107 147,109 646 gil 1,899 gil 79% x1
Fenrir Gaia 28 38 130,820 2,333 gil 3,759 gil 89% x1
Mandragora Meteor 113 176 125,353 280 gil 720 gil 94% x1
Kujata Elemental 34 50 114,510 500 gil 2,467 gil 97% x1
Asura Mana 47 55 110,298 400 gil 1,834 gil 97% x1
Durandal Gaia 36 54 106,641 - 1,983 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 50 68 98,569 455 gil 1,765 gil 86% x1
Tonberry Elemental 21 58 97,680 200 gil 3,089 gil 95% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 33 37 97,660 300 gil 2,840 gil 96% x1
Ridill Gaia 50 107 91,932 488 gil 1,217 gil 92% x1
Ultima Gaia 48 147 78,000 327 gil 549 gil 93% x1
Anima Mana 35 36 66,150 - 1,850 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 36 59 64,399 500 gil 1,221 gil 94% x1
Valefor Meteor 34 99 56,146 401 gil 832 gil 91% x1
Shinryu Meteor 47 70 54,187 201 gil 875 gil 93% x1
Aegis Elemental 45 56 53,613 115 gil 1,104 gil 88% x1
Bahamut Gaia 63 82 53,016 189 gil 727 gil 90% x1
Hades Mana 20 24 47,371 1,138 gil 1,985 gil 85% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 16 21 38,698 940 gil 2,595 gil 68% x1
Gungnir Elemental 27 39 37,379 720 gil 980 gil 85% x1
Atomos Elemental 41 46 33,097 100 gil 750 gil 97% x1
Belias Meteor 20 28 32,794 604 gil 1,247 gil 95% x1
Unicorn Meteor 20 26 31,400 275 gil 1,378 gil 90% x1
Ixion Mana 20 23 26,695 1,053 gil 1,208 gil 85% x1
Ifrit Gaia 8 10 6,710 - 788 gil 100% x1