Goldhand-Spinnrad

Weberzeug (sekundär) · #47179 HQ
Viewing Sophia · Materia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
799,999 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 799,999 gil
Max 799,999 gil
Volume (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
23d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 799,999 gil
Sat
1 799,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
800K 0.0 NQ · 800.0K HQ
Sat
800K 0.0 NQ · 800.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 799,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
23d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Teovel'mun O'al'rune
24d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Mommy Belia
32d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Kah'lee Velvakitril
37d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Cuu Chulainn
39d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Bong Bong
42d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Aratrixia Mirina
51d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Kare Nethir
54d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Lala Doll
55d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Loan Shark
56d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Solar Whulf
66d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Axo Lotl
70d ago HQ 799,999 gil 1 799,999 gil Azerilli Zirellia
71d ago HQ 999,900 gil 1 999,900 gil Ryneli'an Umbra
72d ago HQ 999,899 gil 1 999,899 gil Scarlet Thorn
74d ago HQ 1,197,021 gil 1 1,197,021 gil Astral Delacroix

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sephirot Materia 8 8 4,100,000 - 512,500 gil 100% x1
Zurvan Materia 4 4 2,399,999 - 600,000 gil 100% x1
Sophia Materia 2 2 1,599,998 - 799,999 gil 100% x1