Gold Thumb's Pliers

Armorer's Secondary Tool · #47176 HQ
Viewing Cuchulainn · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
1,299,999 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 1,299,999 gil
Max 1,299,999 gil
Volume (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 1,299,999 gil
Wed
1 1,299,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
1.3M 0.0 NQ · 1.3M HQ
Wed
1.3M 0.0 NQ · 1.3M HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 1,299,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil Elodie Graves
6d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil A'melia Rose
13d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil (mannequin)
21d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil Mistress Q'ara
23d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil Anavar Bunny
34d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil Xiro Nyogi
38d ago HQ 1,299,990 gil 1 1,299,990 gil Lexi Exe
44d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil Merrick Ananosh
45d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil Marle N'adia
51d ago HQ 1,299,990 gil 1 1,299,990 gil Nyxie Windy
52d ago HQ 1,299,990 gil 1 1,299,990 gil Sagrya Greyrat
57d ago HQ 1,299,999 gil 1 1,299,999 gil Lulu Bouncewell
63d ago HQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Kathe Veskara
65d ago HQ 249,999 gil 1 249,999 gil Watery Clone
66d ago HQ 999,969 gil 1 999,969 gil Solus Alexander

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Gilgamesh Aether 18 18 9,794,533 - 544,141 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 10 10 9,170,152 - 917,015 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 6 6 7,049,969 - 1,174,995 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 12 12 5,468,495 - 455,708 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 8 8 5,042,958 - 630,370 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 4,488,883 - 1,122,221 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 19 19 4,242,581 - 223,294 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 13 13 4,231,242 - 325,480 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 5 3,764,815 - 752,963 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 5 5 3,214,813 - 642,963 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 3,080,758 - 1,026,919 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 6 6 2,860,200 - 476,700 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 2,800,000 - 1,400,000 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 4 4 2,799,408 - 699,852 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 2,599,998 - 1,299,999 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 4 4 2,443,929 - 610,982 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 4 4 2,349,737 - 587,434 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 10 10 2,336,682 - 233,668 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 5 5 2,246,237 - 449,247 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 11 11 2,199,977 - 199,998 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 8 8 1,969,320 - 246,165 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 4 4 1,541,560 - 385,390 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 4 4 1,128,781 - 282,195 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 4 4 1,001,966 - 250,492 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 846,272 458,682 gil 387,590 gil 50% x1
Behemoth Primal 2 2 655,935 199,998 gil 455,937 gil 50% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 440,780 - 440,780 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 399,997 - 399,997 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 349,999 - 349,999 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 300,207 - 300,207 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 299,453 - 299,453 gil 100% x1