Gekrönter Kuchen

Gericht · #4713 HQ
Viewing Odin · Light
Avg (NQ)
7,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
8,000 gil
NQ range
Min 6,000 gil
Max 7,999 gil
HQ range
Min 7,998 gil
Max 8,000 gil
Volume (7d)
12
3 NQ · 9 HQ
Sales (7d)
9
2 NQ · 7 HQ
Last sale
12h ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 8,000 gil
Wed
2 8,000 gil
Thu
1 8,000 gil
Fri
3 7,333 gil
Sat
2 7,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
8K 0.0 NQ · 8.0K HQ
Wed
16K 8.0K NQ · 8.0K HQ
Thu
8K 0.0 NQ · 8.0K HQ
Fri
28K 12.0K NQ · 16.0K HQ
Sat
32K 0.0 NQ · 32.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 8,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12h ago NQ 6,000 gil 2 12,000 gil Nyxa Nebula
23h ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Munir Rael
1d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Y'sharel Rhul
1d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Jira Nulah
2d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Sch Ack
2d ago NQ 7,999 gil 1 7,999 gil Sch Ack
3d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Alex Zandria
6d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Kiki Foxglove
6d ago HQ 7,998 gil 3 23,994 gil Kip Casetars
7d ago NQ 4,990 gil 2 9,980 gil Sera Serenissima
8d ago HQ 22,000 gil 1 22,000 gil Cyrus Aether
8d ago HQ 7,000 gil 1 7,000 gil Cats Tea
8d ago HQ 7,000 gil 1 7,000 gil Rike Titto
8d ago HQ 7,000 gil 1 7,000 gil Server Putze
9d ago HQ 7,000 gil 1 7,000 gil Yoshiro Taketa

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Phoenix Light 11 18 264,664 1,535 gil 21,252 gil 72% x1
Twintania Light 19 34 243,311 5,076 gil 7,976 gil 89% x1
Shiva Light 21 25 150,262 985 gil 8,000 gil 85% x1
Omega Chaos 6 8 145,984 4,000 gil 26,797 gil 83% x1
Zodiark Light 13 21 133,896 1,596 gil 12,750 gil 69% x1
Phantom Chaos 5 47 117,536 2,425 gil 8,996 gil 60% x1
Lich Light 6 47 109,397 5,250 gil 10,000 gil 33% x3
Alpha Light 10 10 100,060 - 10,006 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 8 8 96,257 1,494 gil 15,545 gil 75% x1
Odin Light 9 12 91,993 7,000 gil 8,000 gil 77% x1
Cerberus Chaos 10 12 88,940 450 gil 9,732 gil 90% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 3 3 65,999 - 22,000 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 4 7 46,000 1,000 gil 13,167 gil 75% x1
Moogle Chaos 2 2 44,785 - 22,393 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 2 2 20,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 1 1 776 776 gil - 0% x1