Thunfisch-Miqo'Kebab

Gericht · #4670 HQ
Viewing Gilgamesh · Aether
Avg (NQ)
500 gil
Avg (HQ)
3,501 gil
NQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 500 gil
HQ range
Min 3,500 gil
Max 3,501 gil
Volume (30d)
45
33 NQ · 12 HQ
Sales (30d)
15
11 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
15d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 500 gil
Mon
2 3,501 gil
Tue
4 500 gil
Wed
1 500 gil
Thu
1 500 gil
Fri
4 1,250 gil
Sat
1 3,501 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
3K 3.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Mon
21K 0.0 NQ · 21.0K HQ
Tue
6K 6.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Wed
1.5K 1.5K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Thu
1.5K 1.5K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Fri
15K 4.5K NQ · 10.5K HQ
Sat
10.5K 0.0 NQ · 10.5K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
15 3,900 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Sakaar Celdala
15d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Tettracast Grandaga
17d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Sifu Coffin
17d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Sifu Coffin
17d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Sifu Coffin
17d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Sifu Coffin
20d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Scary Lobster
21d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Zan Ashbringer
23d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Scary Lobster
25d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Wyth Starchild
25d ago HQ 3,501 gil 3 10,503 gil Storm Boli
26d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Zan Ashbringer
27d ago HQ 3,501 gil 3 10,503 gil Nate Fran
28d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Shirabe Tsukuyo
29d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Sumire Tsukiyume

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Hyperion Primal 10 63 227,783 1,990 gil 3,350 gil 70% x3
Ultros Primal 4 12 157,494 11,500 gil 14,749 gil 50% x3
Kraken Dynamis 7 56 68,804 400 gil 2,978 gil 85% x3
Lamia Primal 9 45 65,290 250 gil 1,677 gil 88% x3
Cactuar Aether 2 7 61,000 - 8,000 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 4 61,000 - 10,500 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 5 15 60,900 - 4,060 gil 100% x3
Gilgamesh Aether 15 45 58,506 500 gil 3,501 gil 26% x3
Brynhildr Crystal 5 15 50,997 800 gil 4,050 gil 80% x3
Goblin Crystal 6 98 47,130 421 gil 5,000 gil 16% x6
Diabolos Crystal 4 22 37,987 - 1,500 gil 100% x3
Zalera Crystal 3 68 37,000 500 gil 875 gil 66% x3
Faerie Aether 5 15 36,891 - 2,459 gil 100% x3
Leviathan Primal 2 83 36,000 75 gil 10,000 gil 50% x3
Coeurl Crystal 3 20 33,247 500 gil 5,075 gil 66% x2
Jenova Aether 4 12 33,000 - 2,750 gil 100% x3
Behemoth Primal 1 3 30,000 10,000 gil - 0% x3
Halicarnassus Dynamis 3 48 22,455 149 gil 2,600 gil 66% x3
Exodus Primal 2 5 21,212 - 5,202 gil 100% x2
Seraph Dynamis 3 9 20,697 5,000 gil 950 gil 66% x3
Excalibur Primal 3 55 16,665 303 gil 303 gil 66% x3
Mateus Crystal 5 15 15,000 - 1,000 gil 100% x3
Famfrit Primal 3 31 14,500 - 483 gil 100% x2
Malboro Crystal 5 47 8,050 50 gil 1,000 gil 40% x3
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 4 7,000 - 1,500 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 3 3 1,384 - 461 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 500 - 500 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 69 - 69 gil 100% x1