Alpaca Stew

Meal · #46004 HQ
Viewing Zalera · Crystal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
4,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 4,000 gil
Max 4,000 gil
Volume (30d)
60
0 NQ · 60 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
21d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 4,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
240K 0.0 NQ · 240.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x60
1 240,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
21d ago HQ 4,000 gil 60 240,000 gil Itzal Vrah
78d ago HQ 3,033 gil 12 36,396 gil Aura Zalero
88d ago HQ 4,000 gil 60 240,000 gil Zuzusa Zuzu
98d ago HQ 4,000 gil 12 48,000 gil Cota Dalamiq
104d ago HQ 4,000 gil 60 240,000 gil Orsova Belmont
138d ago NQ 500 gil 60 30,000 gil Agoran Sati
143d ago HQ 6,000 gil 60 360,000 gil Azure Cairun
151d ago HQ 4,000 gil 60 240,000 gil Azure Cairun
153d ago HQ 4,000 gil 33 132,000 gil Azure Cairun
167d ago HQ 4,500 gil 60 270,000 gil Keegan Penderwick
201d ago HQ 4,000 gil 60 240,000 gil Dumptruck Tia
204d ago HQ 4,500 gil 60 270,000 gil Azure Cairun
208d ago HQ 4,000 gil 9 36,000 gil Stella Roene
211d ago HQ 4,433 gil 3 13,299 gil Levi Vero
211d ago HQ 4,033 gil 9 36,297 gil Ohms Alderson

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Sargatanas Aether 9 99 297,000 3,000 gil 3,000 gil 33% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 3 42 260,563 - 4,578 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 60 240,000 - 4,000 gil 100% x60
Behemoth Primal 1 50 225,000 4,500 gil - 0% x50
Faerie Aether 2 196 205,700 - 1,050 gil 100% x97
Famfrit Primal 1 14 84,000 - 6,000 gil 100% x14
Balmung Crystal 4 29 72,491 - 2,499 gil 100% x3
Excalibur Primal 1 8 60,000 - 7,500 gil 100% x8
Adamantoise Aether 1 15 45,015 - 3,001 gil 100% x15