Mega-Potion

Medicine · #4553 HQ
Viewing Behemoth · Primal
Avg (NQ)
50 gil
Avg (HQ)
122 gil
NQ range
Min 50 gil
Max 50 gil
HQ range
Min 8 gil
Max 250 gil
Volume (7d)
144
10 NQ · 134 HQ
Sales (7d)
17
1 NQ · 16 HQ
Last sale
1d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
528× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
8 126 gil
Tue
5 73 gil
Wed
1 91 gil
Fri
3 181 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
6.9K 0.0 NQ · 6.9K HQ
Tue
6.2K 0.0 NQ · 6.2K HQ
Wed
819 0.0 NQ · 819.0 HQ
Fri
5.7K 500.0 NQ · 5.2K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
2 277 gil
x5
3 548 gil
x9
2 860 gil
x10
5 1,106 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 50 gil 10 500 gil Lazarene Takanori
1d ago HQ 247 gil 11 2,717 gil Chubby Bunny
1d ago HQ 245 gil 10 2,450 gil Chubby Bunny
3d ago HQ 91 gil 9 819 gil Berdinazzi Biazin
4d ago HQ 250 gil 22 5,500 gil Berdinazzi Biazin
5d ago HQ 49 gil 5 245 gil Berdinazzi Biazin
5d ago HQ 48 gil 8 384 gil Berdinazzi Biazin
5d ago HQ 9 gil 1 9 gil Berdinazzi Biazin
5d ago HQ 8 gil 10 80 gil Berdinazzi Biazin
5d ago HQ 80 gil 5 400 gil Aslan Bowls
5d ago HQ 80 gil 2 160 gil Aslan Bowls
5d ago HQ 50 gil 10 500 gil Aslan Bowls
5d ago HQ 100 gil 15 1,500 gil Aslan Bowls
5d ago HQ 100 gil 9 900 gil Aslan Bowls
5d ago HQ 200 gil 5 1,000 gil Aslan Bowls

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Balmung Crystal 21 214 111,210 550 gil 441 gil 76% x2
Seraph Dynamis 20 445 88,586 152 gil 210 gil 80% x3
Famfrit Primal 9 164 56,264 351 gil 219 gil 77% x3
Goblin Crystal 21 318 55,419 145 gil 179 gil 80% x2
Golem Dynamis 6 45 44,308 158 gil 895 gil 83% x6
Brynhildr Crystal 15 190 44,157 71 gil 230 gil 80% x6
Exodus Primal 8 36 37,350 267 gil 1,402 gil 62% x4
Mateus Crystal 7 37 35,723 50 gil 1,018 gil 71% x1
Cactuar Aether 5 60 32,980 500 gil 573 gil 80% x10
Diabolos Crystal 8 160 32,217 175 gil 229 gil 75% x20
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 24 23,710 - 971 gil 100% x5
Faerie Aether 17 290 21,592 50 gil 97 gil 88% x3
Siren Aether 9 172 20,942 10 gil 337 gil 88% x2
Leviathan Primal 15 186 19,613 175 gil 91 gil 93% x2
Behemoth Primal 17 144 19,558 50 gil 122 gil 94% x10
Maduin Dynamis 12 59 18,149 - 304 gil 100% x2
Zalera Crystal 15 227 17,558 8 gil 70 gil 93% x2
Midgardsormr Aether 8 138 16,376 50 gil 155 gil 87% x12
Kraken Dynamis 10 52 14,595 116 gil 403 gil 70% x2
Ultros Primal 18 313 14,142 21 gil 107 gil 72% x3
Hyperion Primal 22 100 13,821 78 gil 138 gil 81% x2
Excalibur Primal 13 168 12,498 47 gil 88 gil 84% x2
Jenova Aether 3 51 12,452 - 111 gil 100% x4
Malboro Crystal 6 146 11,054 68 gil 31 gil 66% x11
Coeurl Crystal 5 71 10,584 8 gil 157 gil 80% x14
Marilith Dynamis 7 248 8,514 - 32 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 18 124 7,451 - 52 gil 100% x3
Gilgamesh Aether 5 54 3,606 75 gil 50 gil 80% x10
Lamia Primal 7 33 3,061 100 gil 84 gil 85% x3
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 20 400 - 20 gil 100% x20