Electrum Ring

Ring · #4497 HQ
Viewing Adamantoise · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
10,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Fri
10K 0.0 NQ · 10.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 10,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Sparks Piper
7d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Luci Fox
7d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Luci Fox
10d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Ruadhan Marfoir
13d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Lore Lied
14d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Famachiara Palazzo
14d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Famachiara Palazzo
15d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Metztli Tlazolteotl
16d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Wrath Alzel
17d ago NQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Cosmic War
18d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Mathias Esme
19d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Nitsa Yukino
22d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Inanna Mulberry
23d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Yuma Atoel
24d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Hadeon Orin

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Zalera Crystal 4 4 307,036 10,041 gil 98,998 gil 75% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 142,029 12,773 gil 29,121 gil 66% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 79,998 - 39,999 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 64,444 - 64,444 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 5 5 57,967 9,307 gil 15,023 gil 40% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 43,999 - 43,999 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 40,046 - 40,046 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 40,000 40,000 gil - 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 37,600 - 18,800 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 30,541 541 gil 30,000 gil 50% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 19,995 - 19,995 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 1 1 17,040 - 17,040 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 13,998 - 13,998 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 10,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 10,000 10,000 gil - 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 9,500 9,500 gil - 0% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 5,000 - 5,000 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 1 1 156 - 156 gil 100% x1