Everseeker's Coat of Gathering

Body · #44438 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Famfrit · Primal
Avg (NQ)
300,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
318,000 gil
NQ range
Min 300,000 gil
Max 300,000 gil
HQ range
Min 280,000 gil
Max 330,000 gil
Volume (30d)
10
5 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (30d)
10
5 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 315,000 gil
Wed
3 303,333 gil
Thu
2 315,000 gil
Fri
2 310,000 gil
Sat
1 300,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
630K 300.0K NQ · 330.0K HQ
Wed
910K 300.0K NQ · 610.0K HQ
Thu
630K 300.0K NQ · 330.0K HQ
Fri
620K 300.0K NQ · 320.0K HQ
Sat
300K 300.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
10 309,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago HQ 330,000 gil 1 330,000 gil Naranerdene Oronir
9d ago HQ 280,000 gil 1 280,000 gil Yezzy Bezzy
17d ago HQ 330,000 gil 1 330,000 gil Nexsis Isfet
19d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Pouu Tine
20d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Komorebir Ainsworth
21d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Mocha Millia
23d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Elysia Azem
27d ago HQ 330,000 gil 1 330,000 gil Rinkyu Krios
29d ago HQ 320,000 gil 1 320,000 gil Tal Rashai
29d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Nagi Draontar
30d ago HQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Layla Moonshine
30d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Yukino Ragsmuena
31d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Kiara Hokusai
34d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Adora Iskandar
35d ago HQ 299,999 gil 1 299,999 gil Ceiros Yvantir

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Faerie Aether 81 81 13,601,699 122,500 gil 169,072 gil 97% x1
Jenova Aether 121 121 12,889,421 - 106,524 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 26 26 7,808,070 291,484 gil 307,876 gil 53% x1
Coeurl Crystal 28 28 7,237,997 253,520 gil 299,999 gil 10% x1
Malboro Crystal 28 28 7,049,992 - 251,785 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 32 32 6,924,500 212,050 gil 217,194 gil 84% x1
Zalera Crystal 16 16 6,244,930 384,000 gil 390,729 gil 93% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 11 11 4,522,702 422,234 gil 404,824 gil 63% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 14 14 4,099,997 329,999 gil 272,222 gil 64% x1
Mateus Crystal 7 7 4,069,984 536,665 gil 849,995 gil 14% x1
Diabolos Crystal 12 12 3,975,997 299,999 gil 337,600 gil 83% x1
Siren Aether 21 21 3,669,998 176,111 gil 166,666 gil 14% x1
Behemoth Primal 13 13 3,478,993 231,684 gil 298,412 gil 53% x1
Leviathan Primal 17 17 3,414,994 204,583 gil 192,000 gil 29% x1
Excalibur Primal 10 10 3,240,000 324,000 gil 324,000 gil 80% x1
Hyperion Primal 8 8 3,164,999 415,000 gil 337,500 gil 25% x1
Ultros Primal 12 12 3,109,205 180,000 gil 266,291 gil 91% x1
Famfrit Primal 10 10 3,090,000 300,000 gil 318,000 gil 50% x1
Cactuar Aether 9 9 3,059,999 - 340,000 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 11 11 3,049,650 237,413 gil 300,000 gil 63% x1
Sargatanas Aether 9 9 2,900,000 125,000 gil 346,875 gil 88% x1
Seraph Dynamis 18 18 2,399,982 133,332 gil - 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 2,337,110 555,555 gil 613,000 gil 50% x1
Lamia Primal 8 8 2,310,000 250,000 gil 327,500 gil 50% x1
Adamantoise Aether 3 3 2,299,980 - 766,660 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 8 8 1,984,000 - 248,000 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 8 8 1,600,000 200,000 gil - 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 7 7 974,592 139,227 gil - 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 600,000 - 300,000 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 500,000 500,000 gil - 0% x1