Immersuch-Mantel des Eifers

Rumpf · #44438 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Ridill · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
90,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 90,000 gil
Max 90,000 gil
Volume (30d)
17
0 NQ · 17 HQ
Sales (30d)
17
0 NQ · 17 HQ
Last sale
12d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
3 90,000 gil
Mon
2 90,000 gil
Tue
4 90,000 gil
Wed
3 90,000 gil
Thu
3 90,000 gil
Sat
2 90,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
270K 0.0 NQ · 270.0K HQ
Mon
180K 0.0 NQ · 180.0K HQ
Tue
360K 0.0 NQ · 360.0K HQ
Wed
270K 0.0 NQ · 270.0K HQ
Thu
270K 0.0 NQ · 270.0K HQ
Sat
180K 0.0 NQ · 180.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
17 90,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Neo Neon
16d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Yukiya Nagi
16d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Amo Melle
19d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Haejil Lyok
19d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Hoipo Maguipo
21d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Yet You
21d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Noire Lapine
21d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Mya Ys
22d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Sima Simacha
24d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Darkblack Stallion
24d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Kedama Mofumofu
26d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Lil Lilia
26d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Negigigi Kamo
26d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Daddyyy Lol
27d ago HQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Yuri Satsuki

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Chocobo Mana 103 103 5,685,517 - 55,199 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 19 19 3,910,000 - 205,789 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 24 24 3,145,828 - 131,076 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 40 40 2,861,991 - 71,550 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 19 19 2,788,371 146,000 gil 147,597 gil 47% x1
Tonberry Elemental 13 13 2,600,715 200,000 gil 200,715 gil 7% x1
Ultima Gaia 24 24 2,395,120 - 99,797 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 14 14 2,380,000 170,000 gil - 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 22 22 2,335,710 90,000 gil 149,285 gil 27% x1
Gungnir Elemental 15 15 2,290,753 349,998 gil 138,625 gil 93% x1
Ixion Mana 15 15 2,254,640 111,000 gil 153,117 gil 93% x1
Alexander Gaia 12 12 2,237,726 210,625 gil 138,182 gil 33% x1
Mandragora Meteor 11 11 2,206,100 - 200,555 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 19 19 2,176,477 100,000 gil 117,280 gil 84% x1
Tiamat Gaia 19 19 2,068,900 95,000 gil 110,524 gil 89% x1
Bahamut Gaia 21 21 1,905,017 - 90,715 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 10 10 1,726,000 170,000 gil 176,500 gil 40% x1
Ramuh Meteor 13 13 1,688,800 - 129,908 gil 100% x1
Ridill Gaia 17 17 1,530,000 - 90,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 7 7 1,513,115 220,000 gil 215,519 gil 85% x1
Shinryu Meteor 14 14 1,333,320 33,333 gil 99,999 gil 92% x1
Typhon Elemental 5 5 1,246,000 - 249,200 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 1,201,430 200,000 gil 250,358 gil 80% x1
Garuda Elemental 8 8 1,154,290 100,000 gil 150,613 gil 87% x1
Ifrit Gaia 5 5 1,150,126 - 230,025 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 7 7 1,129,001 136,250 gil 194,667 gil 42% x1
Aegis Elemental 6 6 960,000 156,000 gil 180,000 gil 16% x1
Fenrir Gaia 3 3 943,000 - 314,333 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 7 7 910,715 100,000 gil 142,143 gil 71% x1
Anima Mana 6 6 835,000 123,000 gil 220,000 gil 16% x1
Zeromus Meteor 3 3 809,680 - 269,893 gil 100% x1