Everseeker's Slops of Crafting

Legs · #44435 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Kraken · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
150,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 150,000 gil
Max 150,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
26d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 150,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
150K 0.0 NQ · 150.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 150,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
26d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Malynx Graivewalker
34d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Azure Kite
52d ago HQ 250,000 gil 1 250,000 gil Maximilioux Roulemet
84d ago HQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Firefly Dawnmote
89d ago HQ 299,999 gil 1 299,999 gil Xur Ra
111d ago HQ 299,999 gil 1 299,999 gil Nyra Iveriel
143d ago HQ 300,715 gil 1 300,715 gil Akiko Berrie
147d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Ice Cobra
157d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Natsumi Agawa
165d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Orion Braveheart
169d ago HQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Wyray Amariyo
185d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Njord Vpn
189d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Bix Aspen

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Zalera Crystal 8 8 3,199,999 - 400,000 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 29 29 2,746,731 - 94,715 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 17 17 1,917,500 - 112,794 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 870,000 - 290,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 4 4 830,000 205,000 gil 208,333 gil 75% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 730,700 170,350 gil 390,000 gil 33% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 667,777 667,777 gil - 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 2 2 601,300 300,650 gil - 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 600,715 - 600,715 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 6 6 590,000 150,000 gil 88,000 gil 83% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 570,000 - 570,000 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 3 3 449,997 149,999 gil - 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 2 2 400,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 375,000 - 375,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 2 2 369,998 - 184,999 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 350,715 - 350,715 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 350,000 - 350,000 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 2 2 310,650 160,650 gil 150,000 gil 50% x1
Hyperion Primal 1 1 299,900 - 299,900 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 200,000 200,000 gil - 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 150,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 150,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1