Everseeker's Armguards of Crafting

Hands · #44434 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Phantom · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
160,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 160,000 gil
Max 160,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
15d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 160,000 gil
Wed
1 160,000 gil
Thu
2 160,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
160K 0.0 NQ · 160.0K HQ
Wed
160K 0.0 NQ · 160.0K HQ
Thu
320K 0.0 NQ · 320.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 160,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Tigra A'thaga
17d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Lele Sasa
25d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Leo Wolf
29d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Xion Seasalt
36d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Naori Mitsy
38d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Nelt Ayers
39d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Svartalf Lightsworn
42d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Lucy Lucinari
46d ago HQ 160,000 gil 1 160,000 gil Clyde Zephyr
95d ago HQ 500,000 gil 1 500,000 gil Atlaan Mariq
135d ago HQ 159,000 gil 1 159,000 gil Louis Agnis
150d ago HQ 175,000 gil 1 175,000 gil Technic Angel
151d ago HQ 175,000 gil 1 175,000 gil Naru Usui
156d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil April Mae

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Alpha Light 11 11 2,200,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 11 11 1,339,101 - 121,736 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 6 6 962,339 160,390 gil - 0% x1
Spriggan Chaos 5 5 839,999 160,000 gil 199,999 gil 20% x1
Twintania Light 2 2 799,900 399,950 gil - 0% x1
Phantom Chaos 4 4 640,000 - 160,000 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 3 3 509,985 - 169,995 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 1 1 350,000 - 350,000 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 1 1 350,000 - 350,000 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 299,999 - 299,999 gil 100% x1