Windspath Gardens Painting

Painting · #44407
Viewing Yojimbo · Meteor
Avg price
2,000 gil
Price range
Min 2,000 gil
Max 2,000 gil
Volume (30d)
3
Sales (30d)
3
Last sale
1d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 2,000 gil
Thu
1 2,000 gil
Sat
1 2,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
2K
Thu
2K
Sat
2K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 2,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Muchio No-kin
6d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil C'est Vie
19d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Mao Uty
38d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Eyja Fjallajokul
49d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Palme D'or
68d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Asaya Kannagi
70d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Liliela Lawes
71d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil C'est Vie
72d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Leval Nereids
82d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Uiro U-ri
86d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Aoi Sumeragi
87d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Shelly Noir
89d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Izu Usa
116d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Manami Ibaraki
150d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Sakura Sikibu

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 29,800 29,800 gil 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 1 1 10,030 10,030 gil 0% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 3 3 6,000 2,000 gil 0% x1