Coral Ring

Ring · #4433 HQ
Viewing Durandal · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
3,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 3,000 gil
Max 3,000 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (30d)
1
1 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
1 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
24d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
349× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 3,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
3K 3.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 3,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
24d ago NQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Amatere Go
30d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Suzan Suzan
32d ago NQ 900 gil 1 900 gil Perii Coo
32d ago NQ 700 gil 1 700 gil R'uth Apricot
32d ago NQ 600 gil 1 600 gil Romasa Camus
32d ago HQ 29,000 gil 1 29,000 gil Lynn Nyx
32d ago NQ 600 gil 1 600 gil Wata Lalafell
35d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Sumire Hiiragi
36d ago HQ 29,000 gil 1 29,000 gil Siroha Ruuna
37d ago NQ 1,007 gil 1 1,007 gil Roki Oratorio
39d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Jumy Dandelion
39d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Jumy Dandelion
39d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Kasumi Kazehaya
39d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Kasumi Kazehaya
42d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Ada Triumpher

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Hades Mana 13 13 20,022,528 2,223,392 gil 3,000 gil 30% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 14 14 243,600 6,800 gil 23,289 gil 64% x1
Chocobo Mana 13 13 207,004 6,667 gil 18,700 gil 76% x1
Asura Mana 15 15 169,601 10,904 gil 11,369 gil 86% x1
Zeromus Meteor 17 17 113,500 2,333 gil 7,607 gil 82% x1
Titan Mana 12 12 100,208 2,200 gil 8,910 gil 91% x1
Tiamat Gaia 10 10 52,988 3,000 gil 5,554 gil 90% x1
Ifrit Gaia 17 17 50,356 3,000 gil 2,908 gil 41% x1
Tonberry Elemental 6 6 44,000 - 7,333 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 41,490 2,750 gil 11,997 gil 60% x1
Shinryu Meteor 8 8 33,800 2,150 gil 4,917 gil 75% x1
Valefor Meteor 9 9 32,766 358 gil 7,744 gil 44% x1
Masamune Mana 7 7 27,879 4,990 gil 3,580 gil 71% x1
Unicorn Meteor 3 3 23,414 6,707 gil 10,000 gil 33% x1
Alexander Gaia 8 8 18,897 1,332 gil 2,980 gil 62% x1
Fenrir Gaia 4 4 13,900 2,000 gil 4,950 gil 50% x1
Garuda Elemental 1 1 10,000 10,000 gil - 0% x1
Anima Mana 7 7 9,780 1,463 gil 1,000 gil 14% x1
Mandragora Meteor 2 2 8,947 - 4,474 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 1 1 3,000 3,000 gil - 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 2,000 - 2,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 1,200 1,200 gil - 0% x1