Grade 2 Gemsap of Dexterity

Reagent · #44153 HQ
Viewing Garuda · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
300 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 300 gil
Max 300 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (30d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
25d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
2 300 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
600 600.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 300 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
25d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Shion Bu-za-
25d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Shion Bu-za-
33d ago NQ 320 gil 1 320 gil Kotetsu Oosawagi
33d ago NQ 302 gil 2 604 gil Shion Bu-za-
33d ago NQ 300 gil 3 900 gil Shion Bu-za-
38d ago HQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Shion Bu-za-
38d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Shion Bu-za-
38d ago HQ 300 gil 12 3,600 gil Shion Bu-za-
38d ago NQ 200 gil 1 200 gil Shion Bu-za-
40d ago NQ 120 gil 1 120 gil Shion Bu-za-
44d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Shion Bu-za-
45d ago HQ 300 gil 8 2,400 gil Shion Bu-za-
45d ago HQ 300 gil 10 3,000 gil Shion Bu-za-
45d ago HQ 300 gil 10 3,000 gil Shion Bu-za-
45d ago NQ 132 gil 1 132 gil Shion Bu-za-

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Masamune Mana 48 386 117,186 222 gil 292 gil 35% x1
Tonberry Elemental 21 322 100,655 221 gil 266 gil 57% x1
Shinryu Meteor 35 67 42,030 274 gil 586 gil 20% x1
Mandragora Meteor 25 119 35,280 286 gil 312 gil 12% x1
Asura Mana 22 45 18,661 312 gil 540 gil 22% x1
Titan Mana 30 54 17,831 296 gil 331 gil 16% x1
Unicorn Meteor 27 49 16,698 248 gil 422 gil 33% x1
Hades Mana 29 51 14,601 275 gil 298 gil 24% x1
Zeromus Meteor 19 42 11,723 267 gil 300 gil 15% x1
Ifrit Gaia 28 50 11,514 233 gil 271 gil 25% x2
Ultima Gaia 28 46 10,776 246 gil 289 gil 25% x1
Alexander Gaia 29 38 10,175 252 gil 350 gil 6% x1
Belias Meteor 14 18 9,538 411 gil 699 gil 28% x1
Atomos Elemental 22 32 8,417 245 gil 300 gil 18% x1
Chocobo Mana 29 34 8,406 237 gil 272 gil 17% x1
Valefor Meteor 31 38 8,268 234 gil 202 gil 12% x1
Kujata Elemental 11 33 8,057 246 gil 250 gil 9% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 18 26 7,612 285 gil 302 gil 27% x1
Ridill Gaia 17 29 7,601 254 gil 246 gil 29% x1
Bahamut Gaia 16 28 7,556 235 gil 300 gil 18% x1
Anima Mana 19 23 7,398 325 gil 352 gil 10% x1
Ixion Mana 19 29 7,164 238 gil 242 gil 36% x1
Fenrir Gaia 20 23 6,250 262 gil 336 gil 5% x1
Ramuh Meteor 14 17 4,757 285 gil 318 gil 14% x1
Typhon Elemental 12 16 4,128 251 gil 300 gil 8% x1
Gungnir Elemental 12 15 3,942 269 gil - 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 11 13 3,889 299 gil 299 gil 27% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 10 13 2,588 230 gil - 0% x1
Aegis Elemental 9 10 2,216 213 gil - 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 2 2 600 300 gil - 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 132 132 gil - 0% x1