Cherimoya

Ingredient · #44134
Viewing Phantom · Chaos
Avg price
4,003 gil
Price range
Min 4,003 gil
Max 4,003 gil
Volume (7d)
36
Sales (7d)
3
Last sale
4d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
986× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 4,003 gil
Mon
1 4,003 gil
Sat
1 4,003 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
48K
Mon
48K
Sat
48K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x12
3 48,036 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 4,003 gil 12 48,036 gil Mizuki Kawano
5d ago NQ 4,003 gil 12 48,036 gil Lucifera Caelestis
6d ago NQ 4,003 gil 12 48,036 gil Ximel Furukane
8d ago NQ 4,003 gil 12 48,036 gil Wonder Mavertho
13d ago NQ 4,003 gil 12 48,036 gil Croaker A'thor
17d ago NQ 4,003 gil 12 48,036 gil Arami Luchajin
17d ago NQ 4,003 gil 12 48,036 gil Arami Luchajin
17d ago NQ 2,999 gil 16 47,984 gil Arami Luchajin
26d ago NQ 3,003 gil 12 36,036 gil Dude Uno
27d ago NQ 3,003 gil 12 36,036 gil Mika Hoshizora
27d ago NQ 2,998 gil 8 23,984 gil Mika Hoshizora
27d ago NQ 3,003 gil 12 36,036 gil Mika Hoshizora
30d ago NQ 3,003 gil 12 36,036 gil Aqua Simulacra
37d ago NQ 1,000 gil 4 4,000 gil Jianghua Su
38d ago NQ 777 gil 40 31,080 gil Feta Cheese

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Shiva Light 5 264 466,554 1,765 gil 0% x14
Moogle Chaos 15 219 438,000 2,000 gil 0% x10
Louisoix Chaos 4 229 356,294 2,337 gil 0% x99
Spriggan Chaos 2 162 194,688 1,222 gil 0% x75
Zodiark Light 3 18 180,042 10,002 gil 0% x6
Twintania Light 5 60 180,000 3,000 gil 0% x12
Phoenix Light 5 49 157,021 3,121 gil 0% x3
Phantom Chaos 3 36 144,108 4,003 gil 0% x12
Omega Chaos 3 138 137,961 999 gil 0% x8
Raiden Light 4 27 102,588 3,800 gil 0% x5
Odin Light 1 12 96,000 8,000 gil 0% x12
Ragnarok Chaos 1 28 56,000 2,000 gil 0% x28
Alpha Light 2 7 17,500 3,250 gil 0% x2