Charcoal Eel

Seafood · #43817
Viewing Titan · Mana
Avg price
1,900 gil
Price range
Min 1,900 gil
Max 1,900 gil
Volume (7d)
15
Sales (7d)
3
Last sale
5d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
3 1,900 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
28.5K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x5
3 9,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Doyi Qerel
5d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Ken Tsukuyomi
6d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Diepork Ww
7d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Miori Cocoro
7d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Apple Jp
8d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Ken Tsukuyomi
10d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Mae Ushiro
10d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Great Magician
10d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Apple Jp
15d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Lisa Green
15d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Lisa Green
15d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Lisa Green
16d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Ariel Disney
16d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Ariel Disney
19d ago NQ 1,900 gil 5 9,500 gil Touya Sagawa

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Asura Mana 4 18 193,540 10,677 gil 0% x5
Durandal Gaia 2 10 99,800 9,980 gil 0% x5
Ixion Mana 3 15 69,950 4,663 gil 0% x5
Mandragora Meteor 2 10 56,500 5,650 gil 0% x5
Atomos Elemental 1 5 50,000 10,000 gil 0% x5
Tiamat Gaia 1 5 29,900 5,980 gil 0% x5
Kujata Elemental 1 5 29,650 5,930 gil 0% x5
Titan Mana 3 15 28,500 1,900 gil 0% x5
Tonberry Elemental 1 5 17,500 3,500 gil 0% x5