Charcoal Eel

Seafood · #43817
Viewing Sephirot · Materia
Avg price
10,008 gil
Price range
Min 10,008 gil
Max 10,008 gil
Volume (30d)
10
Sales (30d)
2
Last sale
15d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
2 10,008 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Thu
100.1K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x5
2 50,040 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil L'eif Tia
22d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Mr Flawless
39d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Ayano Violette
78d ago NQ 9,490 gil 9 85,410 gil Tellina Dalmasca
80d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Arlen Vale
94d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Phaedra Cinderfell
104d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Rika Trist
114d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Galaxy Ranch
121d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Fleur Mero
121d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Galaxy Chipotle
125d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Ample Dowry

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Ravana Materia 5 25 499,975 19,999 gil 0% x5
Sephirot Materia 2 10 100,080 10,008 gil 0% x5