Kohlen-Aal

Meeresfrüchte · #43817
Viewing Sephirot · Materia
Avg price
10,008 gil
Price range
Min 10,008 gil
Max 10,008 gil
Volume (30d)
15
Sales (30d)
3
Last sale
9d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
2 10,008 gil
Sat
1 10,008 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Wed
100.1K
Sat
50K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x5
3 50,040 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
9d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Phaedra Cinderfell
19d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Rika Trist
29d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Galaxy Ranch
36d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Fleur Mero
36d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Galaxy Chipotle
40d ago NQ 10,008 gil 5 50,040 gil Ample Dowry

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Ravana Materia 3 15 299,985 19,999 gil 0% x5
Sephirot Materia 3 15 150,120 10,008 gil 0% x5