Augenfleckbuntbarsch

Meeresfrüchte · #43809
Viewing Lamia · Primal
Avg price
3,000 gil
Price range
Min 3,000 gil
Max 3,000 gil
Volume (30d)
92
Sales (30d)
20
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
6 3,000 gil
Mon
3 3,000 gil
Tue
1 3,000 gil
Wed
3 3,000 gil
Thu
4 3,000 gil
Fri
1 3,000 gil
Sat
2 3,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
87K
Mon
45K
Tue
15K
Wed
45K
Thu
51K
Fri
15K
Sat
18K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x5
17 15,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Riley Ryu
6d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Lady Loom
7d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Stella Azura
7d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Infinite Stress
9d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Holiest Fork
10d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Talyn Redmane
11d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Pokoli Yascaret
11d ago NQ 3,000 gil 4 12,000 gil Holiest Fork
11d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Talyn Redmane
11d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Ksenia Kovalenko
16d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil John Book
17d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil King Monkeybutt
17d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Syros Yuzuka
18d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Basic Miqo'te
18d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Syros Yuzuka

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Faerie Aether 13 90 1,336,386 7,645 gil 0% x5
Diabolos Crystal 33 108 776,110 7,028 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 13 174 770,538 8,021 gil 0% x5
Coeurl Crystal 7 36 609,994 16,714 gil 0% x5
Brynhildr Crystal 15 76 590,045 7,719 gil 0% x5
Maduin Dynamis 15 64 503,471 7,566 gil 0% x5
Famfrit Primal 13 61 501,153 7,469 gil 0% x3
Mateus Crystal 9 89 434,297 4,822 gil 0% x3
Goblin Crystal 5 30 403,550 15,521 gil 0% x5
Seraph Dynamis 5 20 345,235 17,076 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 16 67 326,229 4,770 gil 0% x5
Marilith Dynamis 6 33 277,758 9,286 gil 0% x5
Midgardsormr Aether 6 56 277,594 4,417 gil 0% x3
Lamia Primal 20 92 276,000 3,000 gil 0% x5
Jenova Aether 8 137 260,434 1,493 gil 0% x2
Cactuar Aether 7 40 241,775 6,001 gil 0% x5
Zalera Crystal 15 63 230,071 3,788 gil 0% x3
Balmung Crystal 6 30 185,000 6,167 gil 0% x5
Exodus Primal 7 44 166,493 3,957 gil 0% x5
Siren Aether 7 22 155,965 7,259 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 9 41 125,995 3,000 gil 0% x5
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 6 120,000 20,000 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 5 28 53,100 1,900 gil 0% x5
Ultros Primal 5 13 36,694 3,360 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 10 35,000 3,500 gil 0% x5
Gilgamesh Aether 3 11 29,800 1,933 gil 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 8,500 8,500 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 2 4,000 2,000 gil 0% x2